Difference between revisions of "Everton Under-18s"
From YouthHawk
(→2024-25 Campaign) |
(→2025-26 Campaign) |
||
| (30 intermediate revisions by one user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| − | The Everton Under-18s are currently managed by | + | The Everton Under-18s are currently managed by Keith Southern. |
| − | == | + | ==2025-26 Squad== |
{|class="sortable" border=1 cellpadding=6 cellspacing=3 style="font-size: 95%; background-color:#FFFFEE; border: 1px #c8ccd1 solid; border-collapse: collapse; clear:center" | {|class="sortable" border=1 cellpadding=6 cellspacing=3 style="font-size: 95%; background-color:#FFFFEE; border: 1px #c8ccd1 solid; border-collapse: collapse; clear:center" | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Pos''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Pos''' | ||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Nationality''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Nationality''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | GK ||[[Goodness Gospel-Eze]] || | + | | GK ||[[Goodness Gospel-Eze]] || U18 || {{birth date and age|2008|5|16|df=yes}} || England/Nigeria |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | GK ||[[ | + | | GK ||[[Seve Patrick]] || U17 || || England |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | GK ||[[ | + | | GK ||[[Doug Lukjanciks]] || U18 || {{birth date and age|2007|10|9|df=yes}} || England |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | DF ||[[ | + | | DF ||[[Harvey Billington]] || U17 || || England |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | DF ||[[ | + | | DF ||[[John Dodds]] || U17 || || Scotland |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | DF ||[[ | + | | DF ||[[Lewis Evans]] || U17 || || England |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | DF ||[[ | + | | DF ||[[Reuben Gokah]] || U17 || || England |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | DF ||[[ | + | | DF ||[[Luis Gardner]] || U18 || {{birth date and age|2008|1|27|df=yes}} || Wales |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | DF ||[[ | + | | DF ||[[Rocco Lambert]] || U18 || || England |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | DF ||[[ | + | | DF ||[[Louis Poland]] || U18 || || England |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | MF ||[[Ademide Akarakiri]] || U18 || {{birth date and age|2008|9|16|df=yes}} || England |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | MF ||[[ | + | | MF ||[[Melvin Matos]] || U18 || || England |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | MF ||[[ | + | | MF ||[[Freddie Murdock]] || U17 || || Northern Ireland |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | MF ||[[ | + | | MF ||[[Malik Olayiwola]] || U17 || || England |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | FW ||[[Justin Clarke]] || U17 || || England |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | FW ||[[ | + | | FW ||[[Braiden Graham]] || U18 || {{birth date and age|2007|11|7|df=yes}} || Northern Ireland |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | FW ||[[ | + | | FW ||[[Ceiran Loney]] || U18 || {{birth date and age|2008|3|14|df=yes}} || Scotland |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | FW ||[[ | + | | FW ||[[Amari Moses]] || U17 || || England |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | FW ||[[ | + | | FW ||[[Shea Pita]] || U17 || || Wales |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | FW ||[[ | + | | FW ||[[Ray Robert]] || U17 || || England |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | FW ||[[Kean Wren]] || | + | | FW ||[[Charlie Stewart]] || U18 || {{birth date and age|2007|6|28|df=yes}} || Scotland/England |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | FW ||[[Kean Wren]] || U18 || {{birth date and age|2007|12|24|df=yes}} || England | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> <br> | <br> <br> | ||
| − | == | + | ==2025-26 Campaign== |
| − | ===[[ | + | ===[[2025-26 Under-18 Premier League|2025-26 Under-18 Premier League (North)]]=== |
| − | {|class="sortable" border=1 cellpadding=4 cellspacing=3 style="font-size: 95%; border: 1px #aaaaaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; clear:center" | + | {|class="sortable" border=1 cellpadding=4 cellspacing=3 style="font-size: 95%; border: 1px #aaaaaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; clear:center" |
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Date''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Date''' | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Opposition''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Opposition''' | ||
| Line 63: | Line 65: | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Result''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Result''' | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Score''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Score''' | ||
| + | |-bgcolor="#FFEEEE" | ||
| + | | 16 August 2025 || [[Manchester United Under-18s|Manchester United]] || Home || L || [[Everton 0-1 Manchester United (2025-26 Under-18 Premier League)|0-1]] | ||
|-bgcolor="#EEFFEE" | |-bgcolor="#EEFFEE" | ||
| − | | | + | | 30 August 2025 || [[Nottingham Forest Under-18s|Nottingham Forest]] || Home || W || [[Everton 3-2 Nottingham Forest (2025-26 Under-18 Premier League)|3-2]] |
|-bgcolor="#FFEEEE" | |-bgcolor="#FFEEEE" | ||
| − | | | + | | 13 September 2025 || [[Leeds United Under-18s|Leeds United]] || Away || L || [[Leeds United 5-3 Everton (2025-26 Under-18 Premier League)|3-5]] |
| − | |-bgcolor="# | + | |-bgcolor="#FFFFEE" |
| − | | | + | | 20 September 2025 || [[Middlesbrough Under-18s|Middlesbrough]] || Away || D || [[Middlesbrough 0-0 Everton (2025-26 Under-18 Premier League)|0-0]] |
| − | + | ||
| − | + | ||
|-bgcolor="#EEFFEE" | |-bgcolor="#EEFFEE" | ||
| − | | | + | | 27 September 2025 || [[Sunderland Under-18s|Sunderland]] || Home || W || [[Everton 2-1 Sunderland (2025-26 Under-18 Premier League)|2-1]] |
|-bgcolor="#EEFFEE" | |-bgcolor="#EEFFEE" | ||
| − | | | + | | 25 October 2025 || [[Derby County Under-18s|Derby County]] || Away || W || [[Derby County 1-3 Everton (2025-26 Under-18 Premier League)|3-1]] |
|-bgcolor="#EEFFEE" | |-bgcolor="#EEFFEE" | ||
| − | | | + | | 29 October 2025 || [[Liverpool Under-18s|Liverpool]] || Away || W || [[Liverpool 1-3 Everton (2025-26 Under-18 Premier League)|3-1]] |
|-bgcolor="#FFEEEE" | |-bgcolor="#FFEEEE" | ||
| − | | | + | | 1 November 2025 || [[Newcastle United Under-18s|Newcastle United]] || Away || L || [[Newcastle United 3-1 Everton (2025-26 Under-18 Premier League)|1-3]] |
|-bgcolor="#EEFFEE" | |-bgcolor="#EEFFEE" | ||
| − | | | + | | 8 November 2025 || [[Blackburn Rovers Under-18s|Blackburn Rovers]] || Home || W || [[Everton 4-0 Blackburn Rovers (2025-26 Under-18 Premier League)|4-0]] |
| + | |-bgcolor="#FFEEEE" | ||
| + | | 25 November 2025 || [[Burnley Under-18s|Burnley]] || Home || L || [[Everton 0-1 Burnley (2025-26 Under-18 Premier League)|0-1]] | ||
|-bgcolor="#EEFFEE" | |-bgcolor="#EEFFEE" | ||
| − | | | + | | 29 November 2025 || [[Wolverhampton Wanderers Under-18s|Wolverhampton Wanderers]] || Away || W || [[Wolverhampton Wanderers 1-2 Everton (2025-26 Under-18 Premier League)|2-1]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 6 December 2025 || [[Stoke City Under-18s|Stoke City]] || Away || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 13 December 2025 || [[Manchester City Under-18s|Manchester City]] || Away || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 10 January 2026 || [[Manchester United Under-18s|Manchester United]] || Away || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 17 January 2026 || [[Leeds United Under-18s|Leeds United]] || Home || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 24 January 2026 || [[Nottingham Forest Under-18s|Nottingham Forest]] || Away || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 7 February 2026 || [[Liverpool Under-18s|Liverpool]] || Home || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 14 February 2026 || [[Sunderland Under-18s|Sunderland]] || Away || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 21 February 2026 || [[Middlesbrough Under-18s|Middlesbrough]] || Home || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 7 March 2026 || [[Burnley Under-18s|Burnley]] || Away || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 14 March 2026 || [[Derby County Under-18s|Derby County]] || Home || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 21 March 2026 || [[Newcastle United Under-18s|Newcastle United]] || Home || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 11 April 2026 || [[Blackburn Rovers Under-18s|Blackburn Rovers]] || Away || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 18 April 2026 || [[Wolverhampton Wanderers Under-18s|Wolverhampton Wanderers]] || Home || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 2 May 2026 || [[Stoke City Under-18s|Stoke City]] || Home || || |
|- | |- | ||
| + | | 9 May 2026 || [[Manchester City Under-18s|Manchester City]] || Home || || | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
| − | ===[[ | + | ===[[2025-26 FA Youth Cup]]=== |
{|class="sortable" border=1 cellpadding=4 cellspacing=3 style="font-size: 95%; border: 1px #aaaaaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; clear:center" | {|class="sortable" border=1 cellpadding=4 cellspacing=3 style="font-size: 95%; border: 1px #aaaaaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; clear:center" | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Date''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Date''' | ||
| Line 123: | Line 128: | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Result''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Result''' | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Score''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Score''' | ||
| − | |||
| − | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
| − | ===[[ | + | ===[[2025-26 Under-18 Premier League Cup]]=== |
{|class="sortable" border=1 cellpadding=4 cellspacing=3 style="font-size: 95%; border: 1px #aaaaaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; clear:center" | {|class="sortable" border=1 cellpadding=4 cellspacing=3 style="font-size: 95%; border: 1px #aaaaaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; clear:center" | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Date''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Date''' | ||
| Line 137: | Line 140: | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Result''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Result''' | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Score''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Score''' | ||
| − | |||
| − | |||
|-bgcolor="#FFFFEE" | |-bgcolor="#FFFFEE" | ||
| − | | | + | | 26 August 2025 || Group || [[Wolverhampton Wanderers Under-18s|Wolverhampton Wanderers]] || Away || D || [[Wolverhampton Wanderers 1-1 Everton (2025-26 Under-18 Premier League Cup)|1-1]] |
| − | |-bgcolor="# | + | |-bgcolor="#FFEEEE" |
| − | | | + | | 18 October 2025 || Group || [[Southampton Under-18s|Southampton]] || Home || L || [[Everton 0-1 Southampton (2025-26 Under-18 Premier League Cup)|0-1]] |
| + | |-bgcolor="#FFEEEE" | ||
| + | | 22 November 2025 || Group || [[Bristol City Under-18s|Bristol City]] || Home || L || [[Everton 3-4 Bristol City (2025-26 Under-18 Premier League Cup)|3-4]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 148: | Line 151: | ||
===Goalscorers=== | ===Goalscorers=== | ||
| − | <small>''(Updated | + | <small>''(Updated 30th November)''</small> |
{|class="sortable" border=1 cellpadding=4 cellspacing=3 style="font-size: 95%; border: 1px #aaaaaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; clear:center" | {|class="sortable" border=1 cellpadding=4 cellspacing=3 style="font-size: 95%; border: 1px #aaaaaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; clear:center" | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Player''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Player''' | ||
| Line 156: | Line 159: | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Total''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Total''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Malik Olayiwola]] || 4 || 0 || 1 || 5 |
| − | + | ||
| − | + | ||
| − | + | ||
| − | + | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Ray Robert]] || 4 || 0 || 1 || 5 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Ceiran Loney]] || 4 || 0 || 0 || 4 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Kean Wren]] || 4 || 0 || 0 || 4 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Louis Poland]] || 3 || 0 || 0 || 3 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Shea Pita]] || 1 || 0 || 1 || 2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Ademide Akarakiri]] || 0 || 0 || 1 || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Charlie Stewart]] || 1 || 0 || 0 || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 180: | Line 179: | ||
===Player Statistics=== | ===Player Statistics=== | ||
| − | <small>''(Updated | + | <small>''(Updated 30th November)''</small> |
{|class="sortable" border=1 cellpadding=4 cellspacing=3 style="font-size: 95%; border: 1px #aaaaaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; clear:center" | {|class="sortable" border=1 cellpadding=4 cellspacing=3 style="font-size: 95%; border: 1px #aaaaaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; clear:center" | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Player''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Player''' | ||
| Line 187: | Line 186: | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Goals''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Goals''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Rodney Aduda]] || 0 || 3 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Ademide Akarakiri]] || 11 || 0 || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Harvey Billington]] || 2 || 4 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Francis Boggan]] || 2 || 2 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Harry Brookes]] || 0 || 5 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Jake Doughty]] || 0 || 8 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lewis Evans]] || 10 || 3 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Luis Gardner]] || 9 || 0 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Reuben Gokah]] || 7 || 0 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Ceiran Loney]] || 13 || 1 || 4 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Melvin Matos]] || 11 || 2 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Tom McDermott]] || 0 || 1 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Harlow McEveley]] || 5 || 2 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Amari Moses]] || 6 || 3 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Freddie Murdock]] || | + | | [[Freddie Murdock]] || 1 || 2 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Jonathan Nsangou]] || 2 || 3 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Malik Olayiwola]] || 9 || 1 || 5 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Dafi Pemberton]] || 0 || 1 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Shea Pita]] || 7 || 6 || 2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Louis Poland]] || 13 || 1 || 3 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Ray Robert]] || 11 || 3 || 5 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Charlie Stewart]] || 12 || 2 || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Kean Wren]] || 9 || 0 || 4 |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 242: | Line 241: | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Conc''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Conc''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Doug Lukjanciks]] || | + | | [[Doug Lukjanciks]] || 12 || 0 || 2 || 16 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Seve Patrick]] || 1 || 0 || 0 || 4 |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 250: | Line 249: | ||
==Previous Campaigns== | ==Previous Campaigns== | ||
| − | [[Everton Under-18s 2023-24|2023-24]] • [[Everton Under-18s 2022-23|2022-23]] • [[Everton Under-18s 2021-22|2021-22]] • [[Everton Under-18s 2020-21|2020-21]] • [[Everton Under-18s 2019-20|2019-20]] • [[Everton Under-18s 2018-19|2018-19]] • [[Everton Under-18s 2017-18|2017-18]] • [[Everton Under-18s 2016-17|2016-17]] • [[Everton Under-18s 2015-16|2015-16]] • [[Everton Under-18s 2014-15|2014-15]] • [[Everton Under-18s 2013-14|2013-14]] | + | [[Everton Under-18s 2024-25|2024-25]] • [[Everton Under-18s 2023-24|2023-24]] • [[Everton Under-18s 2022-23|2022-23]] • [[Everton Under-18s 2021-22|2021-22]] • [[Everton Under-18s 2020-21|2020-21]] • [[Everton Under-18s 2019-20|2019-20]] • [[Everton Under-18s 2018-19|2018-19]] • [[Everton Under-18s 2017-18|2017-18]] • [[Everton Under-18s 2016-17|2016-17]] • [[Everton Under-18s 2015-16|2015-16]] • [[Everton Under-18s 2014-15|2014-15]] • [[Everton Under-18s 2013-14|2013-14]] |
[[Category: Team]] | [[Category: Team]] | ||
[[Category: U18 Team]] | [[Category: U18 Team]] | ||
Latest revision as of 09:01, 30 November 2025
The Everton Under-18s are currently managed by Keith Southern.
Contents |
2025-26 Squad
| Pos | Name | Age Group | DOB (age) | Nationality |
| GK | Goodness Gospel-Eze | U18 | 16 May 2008 | England/Nigeria |
| GK | Seve Patrick | U17 | England | |
| GK | Doug Lukjanciks | U18 | 9 October 2007 | England |
| DF | Harvey Billington | U17 | England | |
| DF | John Dodds | U17 | Scotland | |
| DF | Lewis Evans | U17 | England | |
| DF | Reuben Gokah | U17 | England | |
| DF | Luis Gardner | U18 | 27 January 2008 | Wales |
| DF | Rocco Lambert | U18 | England | |
| DF | Louis Poland | U18 | England | |
| MF | Ademide Akarakiri | U18 | 16 September 2008 | England |
| MF | Melvin Matos | U18 | England | |
| MF | Freddie Murdock | U17 | Northern Ireland | |
| MF | Malik Olayiwola | U17 | England | |
| FW | Justin Clarke | U17 | England | |
| FW | Braiden Graham | U18 | 7 November 2007 | Northern Ireland |
| FW | Ceiran Loney | U18 | 14 March 2008 | Scotland |
| FW | Amari Moses | U17 | England | |
| FW | Shea Pita | U17 | Wales | |
| FW | Ray Robert | U17 | England | |
| FW | Charlie Stewart | U18 | 28 June 2007 | Scotland/England |
| FW | Kean Wren | U18 | 24 December 2007 | England |
2025-26 Campaign
2025-26 Under-18 Premier League (North)
| Date | Opposition | Venue | Result | Score |
| 16 August 2025 | Manchester United | Home | L | 0-1 |
| 30 August 2025 | Nottingham Forest | Home | W | 3-2 |
| 13 September 2025 | Leeds United | Away | L | 3-5 |
| 20 September 2025 | Middlesbrough | Away | D | 0-0 |
| 27 September 2025 | Sunderland | Home | W | 2-1 |
| 25 October 2025 | Derby County | Away | W | 3-1 |
| 29 October 2025 | Liverpool | Away | W | 3-1 |
| 1 November 2025 | Newcastle United | Away | L | 1-3 |
| 8 November 2025 | Blackburn Rovers | Home | W | 4-0 |
| 25 November 2025 | Burnley | Home | L | 0-1 |
| 29 November 2025 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | Away | W | 2-1 |
| 6 December 2025 | Stoke City | Away | ||
| 13 December 2025 | Manchester City | Away | ||
| 10 January 2026 | Manchester United | Away | ||
| 17 January 2026 | Leeds United | Home | ||
| 24 January 2026 | Nottingham Forest | Away | ||
| 7 February 2026 | Liverpool | Home | ||
| 14 February 2026 | Sunderland | Away | ||
| 21 February 2026 | Middlesbrough | Home | ||
| 7 March 2026 | Burnley | Away | ||
| 14 March 2026 | Derby County | Home | ||
| 21 March 2026 | Newcastle United | Home | ||
| 11 April 2026 | Blackburn Rovers | Away | ||
| 18 April 2026 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | Home | ||
| 2 May 2026 | Stoke City | Home | ||
| 9 May 2026 | Manchester City | Home |
2025-26 FA Youth Cup
| Date | Round | Opposition | Venue | Result | Score |
2025-26 Under-18 Premier League Cup
| Date | Round | Opposition | Venue | Result | Score |
| 26 August 2025 | Group | Wolverhampton Wanderers | Away | D | 1-1 |
| 18 October 2025 | Group | Southampton | Home | L | 0-1 |
| 22 November 2025 | Group | Bristol City | Home | L | 3-4 |
Goalscorers
(Updated 30th November)
| Player | U18PL | FAYC | U18PLC | Total |
| Malik Olayiwola | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
| Ray Robert | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
| Ceiran Loney | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| Kean Wren | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| Louis Poland | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Shea Pita | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Ademide Akarakiri | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Charlie Stewart | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Player Statistics
(Updated 30th November)
| Player | Starts | Subs | Goals |
| Rodney Aduda | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Ademide Akarakiri | 11 | 0 | 1 |
| Harvey Billington | 2 | 4 | 0 |
| Francis Boggan | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| Harry Brookes | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| Jake Doughty | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| Lewis Evans | 10 | 3 | 0 |
| Luis Gardner | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| Reuben Gokah | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| Ceiran Loney | 13 | 1 | 4 |
| Melvin Matos | 11 | 2 | 0 |
| Tom McDermott | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Harlow McEveley | 5 | 2 | 0 |
| Amari Moses | 6 | 3 | 0 |
| Freddie Murdock | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Jonathan Nsangou | 2 | 3 | 0 |
| Malik Olayiwola | 9 | 1 | 5 |
| Dafi Pemberton | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Shea Pita | 7 | 6 | 2 |
| Louis Poland | 13 | 1 | 3 |
| Ray Robert | 11 | 3 | 5 |
| Charlie Stewart | 12 | 2 | 1 |
| Kean Wren | 9 | 0 | 4 |
| Goalie | Starts | Sub | Clean Sheets | Conc |
| Doug Lukjanciks | 12 | 0 | 2 | 16 |
| Seve Patrick | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
Previous Campaigns
2024-25 • 2023-24 • 2022-23 • 2021-22 • 2020-21 • 2019-20 • 2018-19 • 2017-18 • 2016-17 • 2015-16 • 2014-15 • 2013-14