Difference between revisions of "Derby County Under-18s"
From YouthHawk
(→2024-25 Campaign) |
(→2025-26 Campaign) |
||
| (44 intermediate revisions by one user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| − | The Derby County Under-18s are currently managed by | + | The Derby County Under-18s are currently managed by Bradley Johnson. |
| − | == | + | ==2025-26 Squad== |
{|class="sortable" border=1 cellpadding=6 cellspacing=3 style="font-size: 95%; background-color:#FFFFEE; border: 1px #c8ccd1 solid; border-collapse: collapse; clear:center" | {|class="sortable" border=1 cellpadding=6 cellspacing=3 style="font-size: 95%; background-color:#FFFFEE; border: 1px #c8ccd1 solid; border-collapse: collapse; clear:center" | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Pos''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Pos''' | ||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Nationality''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Nationality''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | GK || [[ | + | | GK || [[Cristiano Dzialuk]] || U17 || || England/Poland |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | GK || [[Harvey Rees]] || | + | | GK || [[Harvey Rees]] || U18 || {{birth date and age|2007|11|19|df=yes}} || Wales |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | DF || [[Rio Canoville]] || U18 || || England |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | DF || [[ | + | | DF || [[Luca Crolla]] || U17 || || England |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | DF || [[ | + | | DF || [[AJ Doyle]] || U18 || || Scotland |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | DF || [[ | + | | DF || [[Alfie Friars]] || U18 || {{birth date and age|2007|10|28|df=yes}} || Northern Ireland |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | DF || [[ | + | | DF || [[Khace Gordon]] || U18 || || England |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | DF || [[ | + | | DF || [[Dantel Hodges]] || U18 || || England |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | DF || [[ | + | | DF || [[Tom Marriott]] || U17 || || England |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | DF || [[ | + | | DF || [[Darnelle Thomas]] || U17 || || England |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | MF || [[Braidy Connell-Webster]] || U18 || || England |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | MF || [[Sean Corry]] || U18 || {{birth date and age|2007|1|1|df=yes}} || Northern Ireland |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | MF || [[Euan Griffiths]] || U17 || || England |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | MF || [[ | + | | MF || [[Marley Mintus]] || U18 || || England |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | MF || [[ | + | | MF || [[George Stokes]] || U17 || || England |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | FW || [[Zayne Blake]] || U17 || || England |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | FW || [[Kieran Clarke]] || U17 || || England |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | FW || [[Charles Ebuka]] || U18 || {{birth date and age|2007|12|31|df=yes}} || England |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | FW || [[Kacey Gill]] || U17 || || England |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | FW || [[ | + | | FW || [[Israel Green]] || U18 || {{birth date and age|2008|8|11|df=yes}} || England |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | FW || [[ | + | | FW || [[Charlie Smith]] || U17 || {{birth date and age|2008|11|11|df=yes}} || England |
|- | |- | ||
| − | + | | FW || [[James Ward]] || U18 || || England | |
| − | + | ||
| − | + | ||
| − | + | ||
| − | + | ||
| − | + | ||
| − | + | ||
| − | + | ||
| − | | FW || [[James Ward]] || | + | |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| − | + | <br> | |
| − | == | + | ==2025-26 Campaign== |
| − | ===[[ | + | ===[[2025-26 Under-18 Premier League|2025-26 Under-18 Premier League (North)]]=== |
| − | {|class="sortable" border=1 cellpadding=4 cellspacing=3 style="font-size: 95%; border: 1px #aaaaaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; clear:center" | + | {|class="sortable" border=1 cellpadding=4 cellspacing=3 style="font-size: 95%; border: 1px #aaaaaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; clear:center" |
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Date''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Date''' | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Opposition''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Opposition''' | ||
| Line 73: | Line 65: | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Result''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Result''' | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Score''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Score''' | ||
| + | |-bgcolor="#FFEEEE" | ||
| + | | 16 August 2025 || [[Nottingham Forest Under-18s|Nottingham Forest]] || Home || L || [[Derby County 0-2 Nottingham Forest (2025-26 Under-18 Premier League)|0-2]] | ||
| + | |-bgcolor="#FFEEEE" | ||
| + | | 23 August 2025 || [[Leeds United Under-18s|Leeds United]] || Away || L || [[Leeds United 4-0 Derby County (2025-26 Under-18 Premier League)|0-4]] | ||
| + | |-bgcolor="#FFEEEE" | ||
| + | | 30 August 2025 || [[Manchester United Under-18s|Manchester United]] || Home || L || [[Derby County 0-4 Manchester United (2025-26 Under-18 Premier League)|0-4]] | ||
| + | |-bgcolor="#FFEEEE" | ||
| + | | 13 September 2025 || [[Sunderland Under-18s|Sunderland]] || Away || L || [[Sunderland 3-0 Derby County (2025-26 Under-18 Premier League)|0-3]] | ||
|-bgcolor="#EEFFEE" | |-bgcolor="#EEFFEE" | ||
| − | | | + | | 20 September 2025 || [[Burnley Under-18s|Burnley]] || Away || W || [[Burnley 1-2 Derby County (2025-26 Under-18 Premier League)|2-1]] |
|-bgcolor="#FFFFEE" | |-bgcolor="#FFFFEE" | ||
| − | | | + | | 27 September 2025 || [[Middlesbrough Under-18s|Middlesbrough]] || Home || D || [[Derby County 0-0 Middlesbrough (2025-26 Under-18 Premier League)|0-0]] |
|-bgcolor="#EEFFEE" | |-bgcolor="#EEFFEE" | ||
| − | | | + | | 18 October 2025 || [[Blackburn Rovers Under-18s|Blackburn Rovers]] || Away || W || [[Blackburn Rovers 1-2 Derby County (2025-26 Under-18 Premier League)|2-1]] |
| + | |-bgcolor="#FFEEEE" | ||
| + | | 25 October 2025 || [[Everton Under-18s|Everton]] || Home || L || [[Derby County 1-3 Everton (2025-26 Under-18 Premier League)|1-3]] | ||
| + | |-bgcolor="#EEFFEE" | ||
| + | | 1 November 2025 || [[Stoke City Under-18s|Stoke City]] || Away || W || [[Stoke City 4-5 Derby County (2025-26 Under-18 Premier League)|5-4]] | ||
| + | |-bgcolor="#EEFFEE" | ||
| + | | 8 November 2025 || [[Wolverhampton Wanderers Under-18s|Wolverhampton Wanderers]] || Home || W || [[Derby County 2-1 Wolverhampton Wanderers (2025-26 Under-18 Premier League)|2-1]] | ||
| + | |-bgcolor="#FFEEEE" | ||
| + | | 29 November 2025 || [[Newcastle United Under-18s|Newcastle United]] || Away || L || [[Newcastle United 5-0 Derby County (2025-26 Under-18 Premier League)|0-5]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 6 December 2025 || [[Manchester City Under-18s|Manchester City]] || Home || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 13 December 2025 || [[Liverpool Under-18s|Liverpool]] || Away || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 10 January 2026 || [[Nottingham Forest Under-18s|Nottingham Forest]] || Away || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 17 January 2026 || [[Sunderland Under-18s|Sunderland]] || Home || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 24 January 2026 || [[Manchester United Under-18s|Manchester United]] || Away || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 7 February 2026 || [[Leeds United Under-18s|Leeds United]] || Home || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 14 February 2026 || [[Middlesbrough Under-18s|Middlesbrough]] || Away || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 21 February 2026 || [[Burnley Under-18s|Burnley]] || Home || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 7 March 2026 || [[Blackburn Rovers Under-18s|Blackburn Rovers]] || Home || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 14 March 2026 || [[Everton Under-18s|Everton]] || Away || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 21 March 2026 || [[Stoke City Under-18s|Stoke City]] || Home || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 11 April 2026 || [[Wolverhampton Wanderers Under-18s|Wolverhampton Wanderers]] || Away || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 18 April 2026 || [[Newcastle United Under-18s|Newcastle United]] || Home || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 2 May 2026 || [[Manchester City Under-18s|Manchester City]] || Away || || |
| − | + | ||
| − | + | ||
| − | + | ||
| − | + | ||
| − | + | ||
| − | + | ||
| − | + | ||
| − | + | ||
| − | + | ||
| − | + | ||
| − | + | ||
| − | + | ||
| − | + | ||
| − | + | ||
|- | |- | ||
| + | | 9 May 2026 || [[Liverpool Under-18s|Liverpool]] || Home || || | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
| − | ===[[ | + | ===[[2025-26 FA Youth Cup]]=== |
{|class="sortable" border=1 cellpadding=4 cellspacing=3 style="font-size: 95%; border: 1px #aaaaaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; clear:center" | {|class="sortable" border=1 cellpadding=4 cellspacing=3 style="font-size: 95%; border: 1px #aaaaaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; clear:center" | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Date''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Date''' | ||
| + | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Round''' | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Opposition''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Opposition''' | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Venue''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Venue''' | ||
| Line 136: | Line 132: | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
| − | ===[[ | + | ===[[2025-26 Under-18 Premier League Cup]]=== |
{|class="sortable" border=1 cellpadding=4 cellspacing=3 style="font-size: 95%; border: 1px #aaaaaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; clear:center" | {|class="sortable" border=1 cellpadding=4 cellspacing=3 style="font-size: 95%; border: 1px #aaaaaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; clear:center" | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Date''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Date''' | ||
| Line 145: | Line 141: | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Score''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Score''' | ||
|-bgcolor="#EEFFEE" | |-bgcolor="#EEFFEE" | ||
| − | | 27 August | + | | 27 August 2025 || Group || [[Burnley Under-18s|Burnley]] || Home || W || [[Derby County 2-1 Burnley (2025-26 Under-18 Premier League Cup)|2-1]] |
| + | |-bgcolor="#FFFFEE" | ||
| + | | 4 October 2025 || Group || [[Reading Under-18s|Reading]] || Away || D || [[Reading 2-2 Derby County (2025-26 Under-18 Premier League Cup)|2-2]] | ||
| + | |-bgcolor="#FFEEEE" | ||
| + | | 22 November 2025 || Group || [[Tottenham Hotspur Under-18s|Tottenham Hotspur]] || Away || L || [[Tottenham Hotspur 2-1 Derby County (2025-26 Under-18 Premier League Cup)|1-2]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 151: | Line 151: | ||
===Goalscorers=== | ===Goalscorers=== | ||
| − | <small>''(Updated | + | <small>''(Updated 30th November)''</small> |
{|class="sortable" border=1 cellpadding=4 cellspacing=3 style="font-size: 95%; border: 1px #aaaaaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; clear:center" | {|class="sortable" border=1 cellpadding=4 cellspacing=3 style="font-size: 95%; border: 1px #aaaaaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; clear:center" | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Player''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Player''' | ||
| Line 159: | Line 159: | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Total''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Total''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Marley Mintus]] || 6 || 0 || 1 || 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Israel Green]] || 1 || 0 || 1 || 2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Charlie Smith]] || 1 || 0 || 1 || 2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Braidy Connell-Webster]] || 0 || 0 || 1 || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Sean Corry]] || 1 || 0 || 0 || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Kacey Gill]] || 1 || 0 || 0 || 1 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Euan Griffiths]] || 1 || 0 || 0 || 1 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Remi Harvey]] || 1 || 0 || 0 || 1 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[James Ward]] || 0 || 0 || 1 || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 175: | Line 181: | ||
===Player Statistics=== | ===Player Statistics=== | ||
| − | <small>''(Updated | + | <small>''(Updated 30th November)''</small> |
{|class="sortable" border=1 cellpadding=4 cellspacing=3 style="font-size: 95%; border: 1px #aaaaaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; clear:center" | {|class="sortable" border=1 cellpadding=4 cellspacing=3 style="font-size: 95%; border: 1px #aaaaaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; clear:center" | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Player''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Player''' | ||
| Line 182: | Line 188: | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Goals''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Goals''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Zayne Blake]] || 2 || 4 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Rio Canoville]] || 4 || 0 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Kieran Clarke]] || 4 || 3 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Braidy Connell-Webster]] || 11 || 0 || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Joseph Connor]] || 0 || 5 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Sean Corry]] || 9 || 3 || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Luca Crolla]] || 8 || 0 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[AJ Doyle]] || 6 || 5 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Charles Ebuka]] || 4 || 0 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Alfie Friars]] || 1 || 3 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Kacey Gill]] || 9 || 2 || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Khace Gordon]] || 6 || 1 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Israel Green]] || 13 || 0 || 2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Euan Griffiths]] || 4 || 4 || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Remi Harvey]] || 5 || 2 || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Dantel Hodges]] || 5 || 0 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Oliver Lukic]] || 0 || 1 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Tom Marriott]] || 4 || 2 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Marley Mintus]] || 9 || 0 || 7 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Kacey Myers]] || 0 || 1 || 0 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Max Nessling]] || 0 || 1 || 0 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Charlie Smith]] || 9 || 0 || 2 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[George Stokes]] || 10 || 0 || 0 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Asher Taylor]] || 5 || 1 || 0 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Darnelle Thomas]] || 1 || 3 || 0 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Trialist || 0 || 1 || 0 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[James Ward]] || 10 || 3 || 1 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Triziano Wilson]] || 1 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 229: | Line 253: | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Conc''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Conc''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Cristiano Dzialuk]] || 7 || 0 || 0 || 19 |
| − | + | ||
| − | + | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Spencer O'Neill]] || 7 || 0 || 1 || 14 |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 239: | Line 261: | ||
==Previous Campaigns== | ==Previous Campaigns== | ||
| − | [[Derby County Under-18s 2023-24|2023-24]] • [[Derby County Under-18s 2022-23|2022-23]] • [[Derby County Under-18s 2021-22|2021-22]] • [[Derby County Under-18s 2020-21|2020-21]] • [[Derby County Under-18s 2019-20|2019-20]] • [[Derby County Under-18s 2018-19|2018-19]] • [[Derby County Under-18s 2017-18|2017-18]] • [[Derby County Under-18s 2016-17|2016-17]] • [[Derby County Under-18s 2015-16|2015-16]] • [[Derby County Under-18s 2014-15|2014-15]] • [[Derby County Under-18s 2013-14|2013-14]] | + | [[Derby County Under-18s 2024-25|2024-25]] • [[Derby County Under-18s 2023-24|2023-24]] • [[Derby County Under-18s 2022-23|2022-23]] • [[Derby County Under-18s 2021-22|2021-22]] • [[Derby County Under-18s 2020-21|2020-21]] • [[Derby County Under-18s 2019-20|2019-20]] • [[Derby County Under-18s 2018-19|2018-19]] • [[Derby County Under-18s 2017-18|2017-18]] • [[Derby County Under-18s 2016-17|2016-17]] • [[Derby County Under-18s 2015-16|2015-16]] • [[Derby County Under-18s 2014-15|2014-15]] • [[Derby County Under-18s 2013-14|2013-14]] |
[[Category: Team]] | [[Category: Team]] | ||
[[Category: U18 Team]] | [[Category: U18 Team]] | ||
Latest revision as of 09:19, 30 November 2025
The Derby County Under-18s are currently managed by Bradley Johnson.
Contents |
2025-26 Squad
| Pos | Name | Age Group | DOB (age) | Nationality |
| GK | Cristiano Dzialuk | U17 | England/Poland | |
| GK | Harvey Rees | U18 | 19 November 2007 | Wales |
| DF | Rio Canoville | U18 | England | |
| DF | Luca Crolla | U17 | England | |
| DF | AJ Doyle | U18 | Scotland | |
| DF | Alfie Friars | U18 | 28 October 2007 | Northern Ireland |
| DF | Khace Gordon | U18 | England | |
| DF | Dantel Hodges | U18 | England | |
| DF | Tom Marriott | U17 | England | |
| DF | Darnelle Thomas | U17 | England | |
| MF | Braidy Connell-Webster | U18 | England | |
| MF | Sean Corry | U18 | 1 January 2007 | Northern Ireland |
| MF | Euan Griffiths | U17 | England | |
| MF | Marley Mintus | U18 | England | |
| MF | George Stokes | U17 | England | |
| FW | Zayne Blake | U17 | England | |
| FW | Kieran Clarke | U17 | England | |
| FW | Charles Ebuka | U18 | 31 December 2007 | England |
| FW | Kacey Gill | U17 | England | |
| FW | Israel Green | U18 | 11 August 2008 | England |
| FW | Charlie Smith | U17 | 11 November 2008 | England |
| FW | James Ward | U18 | England |
2025-26 Campaign
2025-26 Under-18 Premier League (North)
| Date | Opposition | Venue | Result | Score |
| 16 August 2025 | Nottingham Forest | Home | L | 0-2 |
| 23 August 2025 | Leeds United | Away | L | 0-4 |
| 30 August 2025 | Manchester United | Home | L | 0-4 |
| 13 September 2025 | Sunderland | Away | L | 0-3 |
| 20 September 2025 | Burnley | Away | W | 2-1 |
| 27 September 2025 | Middlesbrough | Home | D | 0-0 |
| 18 October 2025 | Blackburn Rovers | Away | W | 2-1 |
| 25 October 2025 | Everton | Home | L | 1-3 |
| 1 November 2025 | Stoke City | Away | W | 5-4 |
| 8 November 2025 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | Home | W | 2-1 |
| 29 November 2025 | Newcastle United | Away | L | 0-5 |
| 6 December 2025 | Manchester City | Home | ||
| 13 December 2025 | Liverpool | Away | ||
| 10 January 2026 | Nottingham Forest | Away | ||
| 17 January 2026 | Sunderland | Home | ||
| 24 January 2026 | Manchester United | Away | ||
| 7 February 2026 | Leeds United | Home | ||
| 14 February 2026 | Middlesbrough | Away | ||
| 21 February 2026 | Burnley | Home | ||
| 7 March 2026 | Blackburn Rovers | Home | ||
| 14 March 2026 | Everton | Away | ||
| 21 March 2026 | Stoke City | Home | ||
| 11 April 2026 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | Away | ||
| 18 April 2026 | Newcastle United | Home | ||
| 2 May 2026 | Manchester City | Away | ||
| 9 May 2026 | Liverpool | Home |
2025-26 FA Youth Cup
| Date | Round | Opposition | Venue | Result | Score |
2025-26 Under-18 Premier League Cup
| Date | Round | Opposition | Venue | Result | Score |
| 27 August 2025 | Group | Burnley | Home | W | 2-1 |
| 4 October 2025 | Group | Reading | Away | D | 2-2 |
| 22 November 2025 | Group | Tottenham Hotspur | Away | L | 1-2 |
Goalscorers
(Updated 30th November)
| Player | U18PL | FAYC | U18PLC | Total |
| Marley Mintus | 6 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
| Israel Green | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Charlie Smith | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Braidy Connell-Webster | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sean Corry | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Kacey Gill | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Euan Griffiths | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Remi Harvey | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| James Ward | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Player Statistics
(Updated 30th November)
| Player | Starts | Subs | Goals |
| Zayne Blake | 2 | 4 | 0 |
| Rio Canoville | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Kieran Clarke | 4 | 3 | 0 |
| Braidy Connell-Webster | 11 | 0 | 1 |
| Joseph Connor | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| Sean Corry | 9 | 3 | 1 |
| Luca Crolla | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| AJ Doyle | 6 | 5 | 0 |
| Charles Ebuka | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Alfie Friars | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| Kacey Gill | 9 | 2 | 1 |
| Khace Gordon | 6 | 1 | 0 |
| Israel Green | 13 | 0 | 2 |
| Euan Griffiths | 4 | 4 | 1 |
| Remi Harvey | 5 | 2 | 1 |
| Dantel Hodges | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| Oliver Lukic | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Tom Marriott | 4 | 2 | 0 |
| Marley Mintus | 9 | 0 | 7 |
| Kacey Myers | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Max Nessling | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Charlie Smith | 9 | 0 | 2 |
| George Stokes | 10 | 0 | 0 |
| Asher Taylor | 5 | 1 | 0 |
| Darnelle Thomas | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| Trialist | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| James Ward | 10 | 3 | 1 |
| Triziano Wilson | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Goalie | Starts | Sub | Clean Sheets | Conc |
| Cristiano Dzialuk | 7 | 0 | 0 | 19 |
| Spencer O'Neill | 7 | 0 | 1 | 14 |
Previous Campaigns
2024-25 • 2023-24 • 2022-23 • 2021-22 • 2020-21 • 2019-20 • 2018-19 • 2017-18 • 2016-17 • 2015-16 • 2014-15 • 2013-14