Difference between revisions of "Fleetwood Town Under-18s"
From YouthHawk
(→2022-23 Campaign) |
(→2025-26 Campaign) |
||
| (83 intermediate revisions by one user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| − | The Fleetwood Town Under-18s are managed by | + | The Fleetwood Town Under-18s are managed by Nathan Pond. |
| − | == | + | ==2025-26 Squad== |
{|class="sortable" border=1 cellpadding=6 cellspacing=3; style="font-size: 95%; background-color:#FFFFEE; border: 1px #c8ccd1 solid; border-collapse: collapse; clear:center" | {|class="sortable" border=1 cellpadding=6 cellspacing=3; style="font-size: 95%; background-color:#FFFFEE; border: 1px #c8ccd1 solid; border-collapse: collapse; clear:center" | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Pos''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Pos''' | ||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Nationality''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Nationality''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | GK || [[ | + | | GK || [[Alfie Wright]] || U17 || || England |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | DF || [[Harrison Buckley]] || U17 || || England |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | DF || [[ | + | | DF || [[Kai Cherry]] || U17 || || England |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | DF || [[ | + | | DF || [[Jake Doherty]] || U18 || || England |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | DF || [[ | + | | DF || [[Ellis Dunne]] || U17 || || England |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | DF || [[ | + | | DF || [[Chris Parton]] || U17 || || England/Scotland |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | DF || [[ | + | | DF || [[Alessio Ruocco]] || U18 || || England |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | DF || [[ | + | | DF || [[Adham Slater]] || U18 || || England |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | DF || [[Leo Thompson]] || U18 || || England |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | MF || [[ | + | | MF || [[Mathis Bamba]] || U17 || || England |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | MF || [[ | + | | MF || [[Matty English]] || U17 || || England |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | MF || [[ | + | | MF || [[Sam Kendrick]] || U17 || || England |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | MF || [[ | + | | MF || [[Pele Smith]] || U18 || || England |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | MF || [[ | + | | MF || [[Rylee Wilkinson]] || U18 || || England |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | FW || [[David Animasaun]] || U18 || || England |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | FW || [[ | + | | FW || [[Fin Haselden]] || U17 || || England |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | FW || [[ | + | | FW || [[Fawaz Junaid]] || U17 || || England |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | FW || [[ | + | | FW || [[Lucas Taylor]] || U18 || || England |
| − | + | ||
| − | + | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
| − | == | + | ==2025-26 Campaign== |
| − | ===[[ | + | ===[[2025-26 Under-18 League 2]]=== |
| − | {|class="sortable" border=1 cellpadding=4 cellspacing=3 style="font-size: 95%; border: 1px #aaaaaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; clear:center" | + | {|class="sortable" border=1 cellpadding=4 cellspacing=3 style="font-size: 95%; border: 1px #aaaaaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; clear:center" |
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Date''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Date''' | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Opposition''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Opposition''' | ||
| Line 59: | Line 57: | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Result''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Result''' | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Score''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Score''' | ||
| + | |-bgcolor="#FFEEEE" | ||
| + | | 9 August 2025 || [[Swansea City Under-18s|Swansea City]] || Away || L || [[Swansea City 4-0 Fleetwood Town (2025-26 Under-18 League 2)|0-4]] | ||
| + | |-bgcolor="#EEFFEE" | ||
| + | | 16 August 2025 || [[Brentford Under-18s|Brentford]] || Home || W || [[Fleetwood Town 7-3 Brentford (2025-26 Under-18 League 2)|7-3]] | ||
|-bgcolor="#EEFFEE" | |-bgcolor="#EEFFEE" | ||
| − | | | + | | 23 August 2025 || [[Millwall Under-18s|Millwall]] || Away || W || [[Millwall 1-2 Fleetwood Town (2025-26 Under-18 League 2)|2-1]] |
|-bgcolor="#FFEEEE" | |-bgcolor="#FFEEEE" | ||
| − | | | + | | 30 August 2025 || [[Cardiff City Under-18s|Cardiff City]] || Home || L || [[Fleetwood Town 1-3 Cardiff City (2025-26 Under-18 League 2)|1-3]] |
| + | |-bgcolor="#FFEEEE" | ||
| + | | 13 September 2025 || [[Bristol City Under-18s|Bristol City]] || Away || L || [[Bristol City 2-0 Fleetwood Town (2025-26 Under-18 League 2)|0-2]] | ||
|-bgcolor="#EEFFEE" | |-bgcolor="#EEFFEE" | ||
| − | | | + | | 20 September 2025 || [[Colchester United Under-18s|Colchester United]] || Home || W || [[Fleetwood Town 1-0 Colchester United (2025-26 Under-18 League 2)|1-0]] |
| − | |-bgcolor="# | + | |-bgcolor="#FFEEEE" |
| − | | | + | | 27 September 2025 || [[Sheffield United Under-18s|Sheffield United]] || Away || L || [[Sheffield United 2-0 Fleetwood Town (2025-26 Under-18 League 2)|0-2]] |
|-bgcolor="#FFEEEE" | |-bgcolor="#FFEEEE" | ||
| − | | | + | | 11 October 2025 || [[Crewe Alexandra Under-18s|Crewe Alexandra]] || Home || L || [[Fleetwood Town 0-2 Crewe Alexandra (2025-26 Under-18 League 2)|0-2]] |
|-bgcolor="#FFEEEE" | |-bgcolor="#FFEEEE" | ||
| − | | | + | | 25 October 2025 || [[Hull City Under-18s|Hull City]] || Home || L || [[Fleetwood Town 0-5 Hull City (2025-26 Under-18 League 2)|0-5]] |
| + | |-bgcolor="#EEFFEE" | ||
| + | | 1 November 2025 || [[Sheffield Wednesday Under-18s|Sheffield Wednesday]] || Away || W || [[Sheffield Wednesday 0-1 Fleetwood Town (2025-26 Under-18 League 2)|1-0]] | ||
| + | |-bgcolor="#FFEEEE" | ||
| + | | 8 November 2025 || [[Huddersfield Town Under-18s|Huddersfield Town]] || Away || L || [[Huddersfield Town 3-1 Fleetwood Town (2025-26 Under-18 League 2)|1-3]] | ||
| + | |-bgcolor="#EEFFEE" | ||
| + | | 29 November 2025 || [[Coventry City Under-18s|Coventry City]] || Home || W || [[Fleetwood Town 2-1 Coventry City (2025-26 Under-18 League 2)|2-1]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 6 December 2025 || [[Wigan Athletic Under-18s|Wigan Athletic]] || Away || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 13 December 2025 || [[Barnsley Under-18s|Barnsley]] || Home || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 10 January 2026 || [[Peterborough United Under-18s|Peterborough United]] || Away || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 17 January 2026 || [[Sheffield United Under-18s|Sheffield United]] || Home || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 24 January 2026 || [[Hull City Under-18s|Hull City]] || Away || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 31 January 2026 || [[Sheffield Wednesday Under-18s|Sheffield Wednesday]] || Home || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 7 February 2026 || [[Coventry City Under-18s|Coventry City]] || Away || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 14 February 2026 || [[Huddersfield Town Under-18s|Huddersfield Town]] || Home || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 21 February 2026 || [[Wigan Athletic Under-18s|Wigan Athletic]] || Home || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 28 February 2026 || [[Barnsley Under-18s|Barnsley]] || Away || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 7 March 2026 || [[Crewe Alexandra Under-18s|Crewe Alexandra]] || Away || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 14 March 2026 || [[Peterborough United Under-18s|Peterborough United]] || Home || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 21 March 2026 || [[Bournemouth Under-18s|Bournemouth]] || Away || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 11 April 2026 || [[Queens Park Rangers Under-18s|Queens Park Rangers]] || Home || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 18 April 2026 || [[Charlton Athletic Under-18s|Charlton Athletic]] || Away || || |
| − | + | ||
| − | + | ||
| − | + | ||
| − | + | ||
| − | + | ||
| − | + | ||
| − | + | ||
| − | + | ||
| − | + | ||
| − | + | ||
| − | + | ||
| − | + | ||
| − | + | ||
| − | + | ||
| − | + | ||
| − | + | ||
| − | + | ||
| − | + | ||
|- | |- | ||
| + | | 2 May 2026 || [[Watford Under-18s|Watford]] || Home || || | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
| − | ===[[ | + | ===[[2025-26 FA Youth Cup]]=== |
{|class="sortable" border=1 cellpadding=4 cellspacing=3 style="font-size: 95%; border: 1px #aaaaaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; clear:center" | {|class="sortable" border=1 cellpadding=4 cellspacing=3 style="font-size: 95%; border: 1px #aaaaaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; clear:center" | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Date''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Date''' | ||
| + | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Round''' | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Opposition''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Opposition''' | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Venue''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Venue''' | ||
| Line 131: | Line 125: | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Score''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Score''' | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Additional Info''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Additional Info''' | ||
| + | |-bgcolor="#EEFFEE" | ||
| + | | 28 October 2025 || First || Stockport County || Home || W || [[Fleetwood Town 2-1 Stockport County (2025-26 FA Youth Cup)|2-1]] || | ||
| + | |-bgcolor="#EEFFEE" | ||
| + | | 18 November 2025 || Second || Rotherham United || Away || W || [[Rotherham United 1-3 Fleetwood Town (2025-26 FA Youth Cup)|3-1]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
| − | ===[[ | + | ===[[2025-26 Under-18 Professional Development League Cup]]=== |
{|class="sortable" border=1 cellpadding=4 cellspacing=3 style="font-size: 95%; border: 1px #aaaaaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; clear:center" | {|class="sortable" border=1 cellpadding=4 cellspacing=3 style="font-size: 95%; border: 1px #aaaaaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; clear:center" | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Date''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Date''' | ||
| Line 143: | Line 141: | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Result''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Result''' | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Score''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Score''' | ||
| − | |-bgcolor="# | + | |-bgcolor="#FFEEEE" |
| − | | | + | | 26 August 2025 || Group || Stockport County || Away || L || [[Stockport County 7-1 Fleetwood Town (2025-26 Under-18 Professional Development League Cup)|1-7]] |
| − | |-bgcolor="# | + | |-bgcolor="#FFEEEE" |
| − | | | + | | 15 November 2025 || Group || [[Wigan Athletic Under-18s|Wigan Athletic]] || Home || L || [[Fleetwood Town 0-3 Wigan Athletic (2025-26 Under-18 Professional Development League Cup)|0-3]] |
| + | |-bgcolor="#FFEEEE" | ||
| + | | 22 November 2025 || Group || Blackpool || Away || L || [[Blackpool 1-0 Fleetwood Town (2025-26 Under-18 Professional Development League Cup)|0-1]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 152: | Line 152: | ||
===Goalscorers=== | ===Goalscorers=== | ||
| − | <small>''(Updated | + | <small>''(Updated 3rd December)''</small> |
{|class="sortable" border=1 cellpadding=4 cellspacing=3 style="font-size: 95%; border: 1px #aaaaaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; clear:center" | {|class="sortable" border=1 cellpadding=4 cellspacing=3 style="font-size: 95%; border: 1px #aaaaaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; clear:center" | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Player''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Player''' | ||
| Line 160: | Line 160: | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Total''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Total''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Fawaz Junaid]] || 3 || 0 || 2 || 5 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Jensen Stansfield]] || 2 || 0 || 0 || 2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Calum Warbrick]] || 1 || 0 || 1 || 2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[David Animasaun]] || 1 || 0 || 0 || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Kai Cherry]] || 0 || 0 || 1 || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Ellis Dunne]] || 1 || 0 || 0 || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Matty English]] || 1 || 0 || 0 || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Pele Smith]] || 0 || 0 || 1 || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | TBC (Brentford Hx1, Millwall Ax1, Stockport A, Cardiff H, Huddersfield A, Coventry H) || 6 || 1 || 0 || 7 |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 182: | Line 182: | ||
===Player Statistics=== | ===Player Statistics=== | ||
| − | <small>''(Updated | + | <small>''(Updated 3rd December)</br> |
| + | <small>''(Missing details from Millwall (A) and Stockport (A))''</small> | ||
{|class="sortable" border=1 cellpadding=4 cellspacing=3 style="font-size: 95%; border: 1px #aaaaaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; clear:center" | {|class="sortable" border=1 cellpadding=4 cellspacing=3 style="font-size: 95%; border: 1px #aaaaaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; clear:center" | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Player''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Player''' | ||
| Line 189: | Line 190: | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Goals''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Goals''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[David Animasaun]] || | + | | [[David Animasaun]] || 2 || 0 || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Mathis Bamba]] || 10 || 0 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Harrison Buckley]] || 10 || 0 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Kai Cherry]] || 9 || 0 || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Ellis Dunne]] || 12 || 0 || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Matty English]] || 12 || 0 || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Fin Haselden]] || 10 || 0 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Fawaz Junaid]] || 9 || 1 || 4 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Kelly || 10 || 0 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Sam Kendrick]] || 8 || 0 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Bobby Quinn]] || 2 || 2 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Alessio Ruocco]] || 14 || 0 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Zac Scrivens]] || 2 || 1 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Pele Smith]] || 2 || 0 || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Jensen Stansfield]] || 9 || 1 || 2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lucas Taylor]] || 6 || 1 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Leo Thompson]] || 11 || 0 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Trialist || 4 || 0 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Calum Warbrick]] || 7 || 0 || 2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Rylee Wilkinson]] || 1 || 0 || 0 |
| − | + | ||
| − | + | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 240: | Line 239: | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Conc''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Conc''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Harry Ascroft]] || 3 || 0 || 0 || 10 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Cameron Graham]] || 3 || 0 || 0 || 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Giovanni Minopoli]] || 9 || 0 || 2 || 16 |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 248: | Line 249: | ||
==Previous Campaigns== | ==Previous Campaigns== | ||
| + | * [[Fleetwood Town Under-18s 2023-24|2023-24]] | ||
| + | * [[Fleetwood Town Under-18s 2024-25|2024-25]] | ||
[[Category: Team]] | [[Category: Team]] | ||
[[Category: U18 Team]] | [[Category: U18 Team]] | ||
Latest revision as of 08:56, 3 December 2025
The Fleetwood Town Under-18s are managed by Nathan Pond.
Contents |
2025-26 Squad
| Pos | Name | Age Group | DOB (age) | Nationality |
| GK | Alfie Wright | U17 | England | |
| DF | Harrison Buckley | U17 | England | |
| DF | Kai Cherry | U17 | England | |
| DF | Jake Doherty | U18 | England | |
| DF | Ellis Dunne | U17 | England | |
| DF | Chris Parton | U17 | England/Scotland | |
| DF | Alessio Ruocco | U18 | England | |
| DF | Adham Slater | U18 | England | |
| DF | Leo Thompson | U18 | England | |
| MF | Mathis Bamba | U17 | England | |
| MF | Matty English | U17 | England | |
| MF | Sam Kendrick | U17 | England | |
| MF | Pele Smith | U18 | England | |
| MF | Rylee Wilkinson | U18 | England | |
| FW | David Animasaun | U18 | England | |
| FW | Fin Haselden | U17 | England | |
| FW | Fawaz Junaid | U17 | England | |
| FW | Lucas Taylor | U18 | England |
2025-26 Campaign
2025-26 Under-18 League 2
| Date | Opposition | Venue | Result | Score |
| 9 August 2025 | Swansea City | Away | L | 0-4 |
| 16 August 2025 | Brentford | Home | W | 7-3 |
| 23 August 2025 | Millwall | Away | W | 2-1 |
| 30 August 2025 | Cardiff City | Home | L | 1-3 |
| 13 September 2025 | Bristol City | Away | L | 0-2 |
| 20 September 2025 | Colchester United | Home | W | 1-0 |
| 27 September 2025 | Sheffield United | Away | L | 0-2 |
| 11 October 2025 | Crewe Alexandra | Home | L | 0-2 |
| 25 October 2025 | Hull City | Home | L | 0-5 |
| 1 November 2025 | Sheffield Wednesday | Away | W | 1-0 |
| 8 November 2025 | Huddersfield Town | Away | L | 1-3 |
| 29 November 2025 | Coventry City | Home | W | 2-1 |
| 6 December 2025 | Wigan Athletic | Away | ||
| 13 December 2025 | Barnsley | Home | ||
| 10 January 2026 | Peterborough United | Away | ||
| 17 January 2026 | Sheffield United | Home | ||
| 24 January 2026 | Hull City | Away | ||
| 31 January 2026 | Sheffield Wednesday | Home | ||
| 7 February 2026 | Coventry City | Away | ||
| 14 February 2026 | Huddersfield Town | Home | ||
| 21 February 2026 | Wigan Athletic | Home | ||
| 28 February 2026 | Barnsley | Away | ||
| 7 March 2026 | Crewe Alexandra | Away | ||
| 14 March 2026 | Peterborough United | Home | ||
| 21 March 2026 | Bournemouth | Away | ||
| 11 April 2026 | Queens Park Rangers | Home | ||
| 18 April 2026 | Charlton Athletic | Away | ||
| 2 May 2026 | Watford | Home |
2025-26 FA Youth Cup
| Date | Round | Opposition | Venue | Result | Score | Additional Info |
| 28 October 2025 | First | Stockport County | Home | W | 2-1 | |
| 18 November 2025 | Second | Rotherham United | Away | W | 3-1 |
2025-26 Under-18 Professional Development League Cup
| Date | Round | Opposition | Venue | Result | Score |
| 26 August 2025 | Group | Stockport County | Away | L | 1-7 |
| 15 November 2025 | Group | Wigan Athletic | Home | L | 0-3 |
| 22 November 2025 | Group | Blackpool | Away | L | 0-1 |
Goalscorers
(Updated 3rd December)
| Player | U18PDL | U18PDLC | FAYC | Total |
| Fawaz Junaid | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
| Jensen Stansfield | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Calum Warbrick | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| David Animasaun | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Kai Cherry | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Ellis Dunne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Matty English | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Pele Smith | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| TBC (Brentford Hx1, Millwall Ax1, Stockport A, Cardiff H, Huddersfield A, Coventry H) | 6 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
Player Statistics
(Updated 3rd December)</br> (Missing details from Millwall (A) and Stockport (A))
| Player | Starts | Subs | Goals |
| David Animasaun | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| Mathis Bamba | 10 | 0 | 0 |
| Harrison Buckley | 10 | 0 | 0 |
| Kai Cherry | 9 | 0 | 1 |
| Ellis Dunne | 12 | 0 | 1 |
| Matty English | 12 | 0 | 1 |
| Fin Haselden | 10 | 0 | 0 |
| Fawaz Junaid | 9 | 1 | 4 |
| Kelly | 10 | 0 | 0 |
| Sam Kendrick | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| Bobby Quinn | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| Alessio Ruocco | 14 | 0 | 0 |
| Zac Scrivens | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Pele Smith | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| Jensen Stansfield | 9 | 1 | 2 |
| Lucas Taylor | 6 | 1 | 0 |
| Leo Thompson | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| Trialist | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Calum Warbrick | 7 | 0 | 2 |
| Rylee Wilkinson | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Goalie | Starts | Sub | Clean Sheets | Conc |
| Harry Ascroft | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
| Cameron Graham | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| Giovanni Minopoli | 9 | 0 | 2 | 16 |