Difference between revisions of "Peterborough United Under-18s"
From YouthHawk
(→2024-25 Campaign) |
(→2025-26 Campaign) |
||
| (32 intermediate revisions by one user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
The Peterborough United Under-18s are currently managed by Jimmy Unwin. | The Peterborough United Under-18s are currently managed by Jimmy Unwin. | ||
| − | == | + | ==2025-26 Squad== |
{|class="sortable" border=1 cellpadding=6 cellspacing=3; style="font-size: 95%; background-color:#FFFFEE; border: 1px #c8ccd1 solid; border-collapse: collapse; clear:center" | {|class="sortable" border=1 cellpadding=6 cellspacing=3; style="font-size: 95%; background-color:#FFFFEE; border: 1px #c8ccd1 solid; border-collapse: collapse; clear:center" | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Pos''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Pos''' | ||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Nationality''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Nationality''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | GK || [[ | + | | GK || [[George Bucknor]] || U17 || || England |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | GK || [[Ben Westcott]] || | + | | GK || [[Ben Westcott]] || U18 || || England |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | DF || [[Nathan Aikins]] || | + | | DF || [[Nathan Aikins]] || U18 || || England |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | DF || [[ | + | | DF || [[Ollie Arber]] || U17 || || England |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | DF || [[ | + | | DF || [[Harry Bushell]] || U17 || || England |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | DF || [[ | + | | DF || [[Callum Fraser]] || U17 || || England |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | DF || [[ | + | | DF || [[Davon Gbajumo]] || U18 || || England |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | DF || [[Milan Kovaci]] || | + | | DF || [[Milan Kovaci]] || U18 || || Albania/England |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | DF || [[Lucca Mendonca]] || | + | | DF || [[Lucca Mendonca]] || U18 || || England/Brazil |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | MF || [[ | + | | MF || [[Alan Ndonjang]] || U17 || || England |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | MF || [[ | + | | MF || [[Malachi Norville]] || U17 || || England |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | MF || [[ | + | | MF || [[Rylie Fitzpatrick]] || U18 || || England |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | MF || [[ | + | | MF || [[Eddie Fox]] || U18 || || England/Switzerland |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | MF || [[Patryk Sykut]] || | + | | MF || [[Patryk Sykut]] || U18 || || England/Poland |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | FW || [[Benji McWilliams-Marcano]] || U18 || || England |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | FW || [[ | + | | FW || [[Bolu Shofowoke]] || U17 || || England |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | FW || [[ | + | | FW || [[Kurtis Simmons]] || U17 || || England |
| − | + | ||
| − | + | ||
| − | + | ||
| − | + | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 51: | Line 47: | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
| − | == | + | ==2025-26 Campaign== |
| − | ===[[ | + | ===[[2025-26 Under-18 League 2]]=== |
| − | {|class="sortable" border=1 cellpadding=4 cellspacing=3 style="font-size: 95%; border: 1px #aaaaaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; clear:center" | + | {|class="sortable" border=1 cellpadding=4 cellspacing=3 style="font-size: 95%; border: 1px #aaaaaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; clear:center" |
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Date''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Date''' | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Opposition''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Opposition''' | ||
| Line 60: | Line 56: | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Result''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Result''' | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Score''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Score''' | ||
| − | |-bgcolor="# | + | |-bgcolor="#FFEEEE" |
| − | | | + | | 9 August 2025 || [[Brentford Under-18s|Brentford]] || Home || L || [[Brentford 4-2 Peterborough United (2025-26 Under-18 League 2)|2-4]] |
|-bgcolor="#FFFFEE" | |-bgcolor="#FFFFEE" | ||
| − | | 16 August | + | | 16 August 2025 || [[Charlton Athletic Under-18s|Charlton Athletic]] || Home || D || [[Peterborough United 1-1 Charlton Athletic (2025-26 Under-18 League 2)|1-1]] |
|-bgcolor="#FFEEEE" | |-bgcolor="#FFEEEE" | ||
| − | | | + | | 23 August 2025 || [[Watford Under-18s|Watford]] || Away || L || [[Watford 5-1 Peterborough United (2025-26 Under-18 League 2)|1-5]] |
| − | + | ||
| − | + | ||
|-bgcolor="#EEFFEE" | |-bgcolor="#EEFFEE" | ||
| − | | | + | | 30 August 2025 || [[Millwall Under-18s|Millwall]] || Home || W || [[Peterborough United 2-1 Millwall (2025-26 Under-18 League 2)|2-1]] |
| − | + | ||
| − | + | ||
| − | + | ||
| − | + | ||
| − | + | ||
| − | + | ||
| − | + | ||
| − | + | ||
|-bgcolor="#FFEEEE" | |-bgcolor="#FFEEEE" | ||
| − | | | + | | 13 September 2025 || [[Colchester United Under-18s|Colchester United]] || Away || L || [[Colchester United 4-2 Peterborough United (2025-26 Under-18 League 2)|2-4]] |
|-bgcolor="#FFEEEE" | |-bgcolor="#FFEEEE" | ||
| − | | | + | | 20 September 2025 || [[Swansea City Under-18s|Swansea City]] || Home || L || [[Peterborough United 3-4 Swansea City (2025-26 Under-18 League 2)|3-4]] |
|-bgcolor="#EEFFEE" | |-bgcolor="#EEFFEE" | ||
| − | | | + | | 27 September 2025 || [[Coventry City Under-18s|Coventry City]] || Home || W || [[Peterborough United 4-1 Coventry City (2025-26 Under-18 League 2)|4-1]] |
|-bgcolor="#FFEEEE" | |-bgcolor="#FFEEEE" | ||
| − | | | + | | 18 October 2025 || [[Huddersfield Town Under-18s|Huddersfield Town]] || Away || L || [[Huddersfield Town 5-1 Peterborough United (2025-26 Under-18 League 2)|1-5]] |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | 25 October 2025 || [[Barnsley Under-18s|Barnsley]] || Home || || P-P | ||
|-bgcolor="#FFEEEE" | |-bgcolor="#FFEEEE" | ||
| − | | | + | | 1 November 2025 || [[Crewe Alexandra Under-18s|Crewe Alexandra]] || Away || L || [[Crewe Alexandra 3-1 Peterborough United (2025-26 Under-18 League 2)|1-3]] |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | 8 November 2025 || [[Hull City Under-18s|Hull City]] || Away || || P-P | ||
|-bgcolor="#EEFFEE" | |-bgcolor="#EEFFEE" | ||
| − | | | + | | 29 November 2025 || [[Sheffield Wednesday Under-18s|Sheffield Wednesday]] || Home || W || [[Peterborough United 3-1 Sheffield Wednesday (2025-26 Under-18 League 2)|3-1]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 6 December 2025 || [[Sheffield United Under-18s|Sheffield United]] || Away || || |
| − | + | ||
| − | + | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 13 December 2025 || [[Wigan Athletic Under-18s|Wigan Athletic]] || Home || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 10 January 2026 || [[Fleetwood Town Under-18s|Fleetwood Town]] || Away || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 17 January 2026 || [[Coventry City Under-18s|Coventry City]] || Away || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 24 January 2026 || [[Barnsley Under-18s|Barnsley]] || Away || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 31 January 2026 || [[Crewe Alexandra Under-18s|Crewe Alexandra]] || Home || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 7 February 2026 || [[Sheffield Wednesday Under-18s|Sheffield Wednesday]] || Away || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 14 February 2026 || [[Hull City Under-18s|Hull City]] || Home || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 21 February 2026 || [[Sheffield United Under-18s|Sheffield United]] || Home || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 28 February 2026 || [[Wigan Athletic Under-18s|Wigan Athletic]] || Away || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 7 March 2026 || [[Huddersfield Town Under-18s|Huddersfield Town]] || Home || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 14 March 2026 || [[Fleetwood Town Under-18s|Fleetwood Town]] || Home || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 21 March 2026 || [[Cardiff City Under-18s|Cardiff City]] || Away || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 11 April 2026 || [[Bournemouth Under-18s|Bournemouth]] || Home || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 18 April 2026 || [[Queens Park Rangers Under-18s|Queens Park Rangers]] || Away || || |
|- | |- | ||
| + | | 2 May 2026 || [[Bristol City Under-18s|Bristol City]] || Home || || | ||
|} | |} | ||
| − | |||
<br> | <br> | ||
| − | ===[[ | + | ===[[2025-26 FA Youth Cup]]=== |
{|class="sortable" border=1 cellpadding=4 cellspacing=3 style="font-size: 95%; border: 1px #aaaaaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; clear:center" | {|class="sortable" border=1 cellpadding=4 cellspacing=3 style="font-size: 95%; border: 1px #aaaaaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; clear:center" | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Date''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Date''' | ||
| Line 136: | Line 124: | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Score''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Score''' | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Additional Info''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Additional Info''' | ||
| − | |-bgcolor="# | + | |-bgcolor="#EEFFEE" |
| − | | | + | | 26 October 2025 || First || Lincoln City || Home || W || [[Peterborough United 5-0 Lincoln City (2025-26 FA Youth Cup)|5-0]] || |
| + | |-bgcolor="#EEFFEE" | ||
| + | | 6 November 2025 || Second || Boldmere St Michaels || Home || W || [[Peterborough United 6-0 Boldmere St Michaels (2025-26 FA Youth Cup)|6-0]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
| − | ===[[ | + | ===[[2025-26 Under-18 Premier League Cup]]=== |
{|class="sortable" border=1 cellpadding=4 cellspacing=3 style="font-size: 95%; border: 1px #aaaaaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; clear:center" | {|class="sortable" border=1 cellpadding=4 cellspacing=3 style="font-size: 95%; border: 1px #aaaaaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; clear:center" | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Date''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Date''' | ||
| Line 150: | Line 140: | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Result''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Result''' | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Score''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Score''' | ||
| − | |-bgcolor="# | + | |-bgcolor="#FFEEEE" |
| − | | | + | | 26 August 2025 || Group || [[Arsenal Under-18s|Arsenal]] || Away || L || [[Arsenal 4-0 Peterborough United (2025-26 Under-18 Premier League Cup)|0-4]] |
|-bgcolor="#EEFFEE" | |-bgcolor="#EEFFEE" | ||
| − | | | + | | 4 October 2025 || Group || [[Norwich City Under-18s|Norwich City]] || Home || W || [[Peterborough United 4-1 Norwich City (2025-26 Under-18 Premier League Cup)|4-1]] |
|-bgcolor="#EEFFEE" | |-bgcolor="#EEFFEE" | ||
| − | | 22 November | + | | 22 November 2025 || Group || [[Stoke City Under-18s|Stoke City]] || Away || W || [[Stoke City 0-5 Peterborough United (2025-26 Under-18 Premier League Cup)|5-0]] |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 161: | Line 151: | ||
===Goalscorers=== | ===Goalscorers=== | ||
| − | <small>''(Updated | + | <small>''(Updated 3rd December)''</small> |
{|class="sortable" border=1 cellpadding=4 cellspacing=3 style="font-size: 95%; border: 1px #aaaaaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; clear:center" | {|class="sortable" border=1 cellpadding=4 cellspacing=3 style="font-size: 95%; border: 1px #aaaaaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; clear:center" | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Player''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Player''' | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''U18PDL''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''U18PDL''' | ||
| − | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|''' | + | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''U18PLC''' |
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''FAYC''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''FAYC''' | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Total''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Total''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Bolu Shofowoke]] || 11 || | + | | [[Bolu Shofowoke]] || 11 || 3 || 5 || 19 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Benji McWilliams-Marcano]] || 4 || 0 || 0 || 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Eddie Fox]] || 0 || 2 || 1 || 3 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Patryk Sykut]] || 1 || 1 || 1 || 3 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lucca Mendonca]] || 1 || 0 || 1 || 2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Maxim Mlityalwa]] || 0 || 0 || 2 || 2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Kurtis Simmons]] || 2 || 0 || 0 || 2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Nathan Aikins]] || 1 || 0 || 0 || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Luca Christoudias]] || 0 || 1 || 0 || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Rylie Fitzpatrick]] || 0 || 1 || 0 || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Own Goals || 0 || 1 || 1 || 2 |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 193: | Line 185: | ||
===Player Statistics=== | ===Player Statistics=== | ||
| − | <small>''(Updated | + | <small>''(Updated 3rd December)''</small> |
| − | + | ||
{|class="sortable" border=1 cellpadding=4 cellspacing=3 style="font-size: 95%; border: 1px #aaaaaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; clear:center" | {|class="sortable" border=1 cellpadding=4 cellspacing=3 style="font-size: 95%; border: 1px #aaaaaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; clear:center" | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Player''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Player''' | ||
| Line 201: | Line 192: | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Goals''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Goals''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Nathan Aikins]] || | + | | [[Nathan Aikins]] || 10 || 3 || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Oliver Arber]] || | + | | [[Oliver Arber]] || 15 || 0 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Harry Bushell]] || 7 || 2 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Luca Christoudias]] || 14 || 0 || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Junior Crozier]] || 7 || 5 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Bamlak Dagne]] || 0 || 3 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Rylie Fitzpatrick]] || 9 || 1 || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Eddie Fox]] || 6 || 0 || 3 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Callum Fraser]] || 1 || 2 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Nathaniel Joseph]] || 13 || 1 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Benji McWilliams-Marcano]] || 15 || 0 || 4 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lucca Mendonca]] || 4 || 0 || 2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Godwin Mfuri]] || 1 || 2 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Maxim Mlityalwa]] || 10 || 3 || 2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Alan Ndonjang]] || 3 || 3 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Malachi Norville]] || 2 || 5 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Bolu Shofowoke]] || | + | | [[Bolu Shofowoke]] || 13 || 0 || 19 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Kurtis Simmons]] || | + | | [[Kurtis Simmons]] || 7 || 5 || 2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Aaran Sudakaran]] || 7 || 2 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Patryk Sykut]] || 5 || 0 || 3 |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 250: | Line 241: | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Conc''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Conc''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Taym Al-Sammour]] || 3 || 1 || 0 || 10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[George Bucknor]] || 2 || 0 || 0 || 3 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Ben Westcott]] || | + | | [[Ben Westcott]] || 10 || 0 || 3 || 21 |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 263: | Line 254: | ||
* [[Peterborough United Under-18s 2022-23|2022-23]] | * [[Peterborough United Under-18s 2022-23|2022-23]] | ||
* [[Peterborough United Under-18s 2023-24|2023-24]] | * [[Peterborough United Under-18s 2023-24|2023-24]] | ||
| + | * [[Peterborough United Under-18s 2024-25|2024-25]] | ||
[[Category: Team]] | [[Category: Team]] | ||
[[Category: U18 Team]] | [[Category: U18 Team]] | ||
Latest revision as of 08:58, 3 December 2025
The Peterborough United Under-18s are currently managed by Jimmy Unwin.
Contents |
2025-26 Squad
| Pos | Name | Age Group | DOB (age) | Nationality |
| GK | George Bucknor | U17 | England | |
| GK | Ben Westcott | U18 | England | |
| DF | Nathan Aikins | U18 | England | |
| DF | Ollie Arber | U17 | England | |
| DF | Harry Bushell | U17 | England | |
| DF | Callum Fraser | U17 | England | |
| DF | Davon Gbajumo | U18 | England | |
| DF | Milan Kovaci | U18 | Albania/England | |
| DF | Lucca Mendonca | U18 | England/Brazil | |
| MF | Alan Ndonjang | U17 | England | |
| MF | Malachi Norville | U17 | England | |
| MF | Rylie Fitzpatrick | U18 | England | |
| MF | Eddie Fox | U18 | England/Switzerland | |
| MF | Patryk Sykut | U18 | England/Poland | |
| FW | Benji McWilliams-Marcano | U18 | England | |
| FW | Bolu Shofowoke | U17 | England | |
| FW | Kurtis Simmons | U17 | England |
2025-26 Campaign
2025-26 Under-18 League 2
| Date | Opposition | Venue | Result | Score |
| 9 August 2025 | Brentford | Home | L | 2-4 |
| 16 August 2025 | Charlton Athletic | Home | D | 1-1 |
| 23 August 2025 | Watford | Away | L | 1-5 |
| 30 August 2025 | Millwall | Home | W | 2-1 |
| 13 September 2025 | Colchester United | Away | L | 2-4 |
| 20 September 2025 | Swansea City | Home | L | 3-4 |
| 27 September 2025 | Coventry City | Home | W | 4-1 |
| 18 October 2025 | Huddersfield Town | Away | L | 1-5 |
| 25 October 2025 | Barnsley | Home | P-P | |
| 1 November 2025 | Crewe Alexandra | Away | L | 1-3 |
| 8 November 2025 | Hull City | Away | P-P | |
| 29 November 2025 | Sheffield Wednesday | Home | W | 3-1 |
| 6 December 2025 | Sheffield United | Away | ||
| 13 December 2025 | Wigan Athletic | Home | ||
| 10 January 2026 | Fleetwood Town | Away | ||
| 17 January 2026 | Coventry City | Away | ||
| 24 January 2026 | Barnsley | Away | ||
| 31 January 2026 | Crewe Alexandra | Home | ||
| 7 February 2026 | Sheffield Wednesday | Away | ||
| 14 February 2026 | Hull City | Home | ||
| 21 February 2026 | Sheffield United | Home | ||
| 28 February 2026 | Wigan Athletic | Away | ||
| 7 March 2026 | Huddersfield Town | Home | ||
| 14 March 2026 | Fleetwood Town | Home | ||
| 21 March 2026 | Cardiff City | Away | ||
| 11 April 2026 | Bournemouth | Home | ||
| 18 April 2026 | Queens Park Rangers | Away | ||
| 2 May 2026 | Bristol City | Home |
2025-26 FA Youth Cup
| Date | Round | Opposition | Venue | Result | Score | Additional Info |
| 26 October 2025 | First | Lincoln City | Home | W | 5-0 | |
| 6 November 2025 | Second | Boldmere St Michaels | Home | W | 6-0 |
2025-26 Under-18 Premier League Cup
| Date | Round | Opposition | Venue | Result | Score |
| 26 August 2025 | Group | Arsenal | Away | L | 0-4 |
| 4 October 2025 | Group | Norwich City | Home | W | 4-1 |
| 22 November 2025 | Group | Stoke City | Away | W | 5-0 |
Goalscorers
(Updated 3rd December)
| Player | U18PDL | U18PLC | FAYC | Total |
| Bolu Shofowoke | 11 | 3 | 5 | 19 |
| Benji McWilliams-Marcano | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| Eddie Fox | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
| Patryk Sykut | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| Lucca Mendonca | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Maxim Mlityalwa | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Kurtis Simmons | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Nathan Aikins | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Luca Christoudias | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Rylie Fitzpatrick | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Own Goals | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
Player Statistics
(Updated 3rd December)
| Player | Starts | Subs | Goals |
| Nathan Aikins | 10 | 3 | 1 |
| Oliver Arber | 15 | 0 | 0 |
| Harry Bushell | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| Luca Christoudias | 14 | 0 | 1 |
| Junior Crozier | 7 | 5 | 0 |
| Bamlak Dagne | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Rylie Fitzpatrick | 9 | 1 | 1 |
| Eddie Fox | 6 | 0 | 3 |
| Callum Fraser | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Nathaniel Joseph | 13 | 1 | 0 |
| Benji McWilliams-Marcano | 15 | 0 | 4 |
| Lucca Mendonca | 4 | 0 | 2 |
| Godwin Mfuri | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Maxim Mlityalwa | 10 | 3 | 2 |
| Alan Ndonjang | 3 | 3 | 0 |
| Malachi Norville | 2 | 5 | 0 |
| Bolu Shofowoke | 13 | 0 | 19 |
| Kurtis Simmons | 7 | 5 | 2 |
| Aaran Sudakaran | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| Patryk Sykut | 5 | 0 | 3 |
| Goalie | Starts | Sub | Clean Sheets | Conc |
| Taym Al-Sammour | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 |
| George Bucknor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Ben Westcott | 10 | 0 | 3 | 21 |