Difference between revisions of "Brentford Under-21s"
From YouthHawk
(→Goalscorers) |
(→Goalscorers) |
||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
===Goalscorers=== | ===Goalscorers=== | ||
| − | <small>(Correct as of: December | + | <small>(Correct as of: December 21st (league only))</small> |
{|class="sortable" border=1 cellpadding=4 cellspacing=3 style="font-size: 95%; border: 1px #aaaaaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; clear:center" | {|class="sortable" border=1 cellpadding=4 cellspacing=3 style="font-size: 95%; border: 1px #aaaaaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; clear:center" | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Player''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Player''' | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Goals''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Goals''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Jan Holldack]] || | + | | [[Jan Holldack]] || 8 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Montell Moore]] || 4 | | [[Montell Moore]] || 4 | ||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Reece Cole]] || 2 | | [[Reece Cole]] || 2 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Herson Rodriguez Alves]] || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Courtney Senior]] || 2 | | [[Courtney Senior]] || 2 | ||
| Line 50: | Line 52: | ||
| [[Lewis McLeod]] || 1 | | [[Lewis McLeod]] || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Jack O'Connell]] || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Daniel O'Shaughnessy]] || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Jermaine Udumaga]] || 1 | | [[Jermaine Udumaga]] || 1 | ||
Revision as of 16:54, 21 December 2015
The Brentford Under-21s are currently managed by .
Contents |
2015-16 Squad
Goalkeepers
Defenders
Midfielders
Forwards
2015-16 Campaign
2015-16 Under-21 League 2
| Date | Opposition | Venue | Result | Score | Scorer(s) |
Goalscorers
(Correct as of: December 21st (league only))
| Player | Goals |
| Jan Holldack | 8 |
| Montell Moore | 4 |
| Sam Saunders | 4 |
| Bradley Clayton | 2 |
| Reece Cole | 2 |
| Herson Rodriguez Alves | 2 |
| Courtney Senior | 2 |
| Maxime Colin | 1 |
| James Ferry | 1 |
| Josh Laurent | 1 |
| Lewis McLeod | 1 |
| Jack O'Connell | 1 |
| Daniel O'Shaughnessy | 1 |
| Jermaine Udumaga | 1 |
| Zain Westbrooke | 1 |