Difference between revisions of "England 3-3 USA (Under-16 Friendly)"
From YouthHawk
(update) |
|||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
!width="25"| !!width="25"| | !width="25"| !!width="25"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |GK ||'''13''' ||[[Adam | + | |GK ||'''13''' ||[[Adam Przybek]] |
|- | |- | ||
| ||'''2''' ||[[Marc Guehi]] >> | | ||'''2''' ||[[Marc Guehi]] >> | ||
Latest revision as of 11:35, 8 February 2016
| 19 August 2015 |
ENGLAND U16S | 3-3 (USA won 4-3 on penalties) |
USA U16S | Venue: St George's Park Attendance: Referee: |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Loader '19, '59 Sessegnon '61 |
Sargent '2 Durkin '43 Akinola '72 |
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||