Difference between revisions of "Travis Johnson"
From YouthHawk
(→Career statistics) |
(→Career statistics) |
||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|rowspan="1"|[[Manchester United]] | |rowspan="1"|[[Manchester United]] | ||
|2014-15 | |2014-15 | ||
| − | |0|| | + | |0||3||0||0||0||3||0||0 |
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Career total | !colspan="2"|Career total | ||
| − | !0!! | + | !0!!3!!0!!0!!0!!3!!0!!0 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:46, 29 November 2014
Travis Johnson is a midfielder currently playing in Manchester United’s Under-18 team.
| Travis Johnson | |||||||||
| Full Name | Travis Johnson | ||||||||
| Date of Birth | 4 March 1998 | ||||||||
| Age | 27 years | ||||||||
| Place of Birth | Stoke-on-Trent, England | ||||||||
| Position | Winger | ||||||||
| Nationality | English | ||||||||
| Current club | Manchester United | ||||||||
| Previous club/s | |||||||||
Contents |
Youth career
Travis is a tricky winger who's been with the club since the age of 8.
International
Career statistics
| Club | Season | Under-18 | Total | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Starts | Subs | Goals | Assists | Starts | Subs | Goals | Assists | ||
| Manchester United | 2014-15 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Career total | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |