Difference between revisions of "Christian Herc"
From YouthHawk
Martinkinvig (Talk | contribs) (small edits) |
Martinkinvig (Talk | contribs) (→Career statistics: update) |
||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|rowspan="1"|[[Wolverhampton_Wanderers|Wolves]] | |rowspan="1"|[[Wolverhampton_Wanderers|Wolves]] | ||
|2015-16 | |2015-16 | ||
| − | |0||0||0||0||0||0||0||0||0||0||0||0||-||-|| | + | |0||0||0||0||0||0||0||0||0||0||0||0||-||-||1||0||0||0 |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:06, 22 November 2015
Christian Herc is a midfielder currently playing for the Wolverhampton Wanderers Under-18 team.
| Christian Herc | |||||||||||||||||||
| Full Name | Christian Herc | ||||||||||||||||||
| Date of Birth | 30 September 1998 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Age | 27 years | ||||||||||||||||||
| Place of Birth | |||||||||||||||||||
| Position | Midfield | ||||||||||||||||||
| Nationality | Slovakian | ||||||||||||||||||
| Current club | Wolverhampton Wanderers | ||||||||||||||||||
| Previous club/s | |||||||||||||||||||
Contents |
Youth career
International
Christian has represented Slovakia at Under-17 level.
Career statistics
No data pre 2014-15. Wolves give no squad information for U18 apart from the FA Youth Cup. Correct up to start of 2015-16 season.
| Club | Season | Senior | Under-21 Lge | Under-21 PLC | B'ham Senior Cup | Under-18 Lge | FA Youth Cup | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Starts | Subs | Goals | Starts | Subs | Goals | Starts | Subs | Goals | Starts | Subs | Goals | Starts | Subs | Goals | Starts | Subs | Goals | ||
| Wolves | 2015-16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Career honours
Contract
Season 2015-16 is his first as a scholar.