Difference between revisions of "Bristol City Under-21s"
From YouthHawk
(→Goalscorers) |
(→Goalscorers) |
||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
===Goalscorers=== | ===Goalscorers=== | ||
| − | <small>(Correct as of: December | + | <small>(Correct as of: December 21st (league only))</small> |
{|class="sortable" border=1 cellpadding=4 cellspacing=3 style="font-size: 95%; border: 1px #aaaaaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; clear:center" | {|class="sortable" border=1 cellpadding=4 cellspacing=3 style="font-size: 95%; border: 1px #aaaaaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; clear:center" | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Player''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Player''' | ||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
| [[Ashley Harper]] || 2 | | [[Ashley Harper]] || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Connor Lemonheigh-Evans]] || 2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Bobby Reid]] || 2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Charlie Harris]] || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Shawn McCoulskey]] || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Zak Vyner]] || 1 | | [[Zak Vyner]] || 1 | ||
Revision as of 17:02, 21 December 2015
The Bristol City Under-21s are currently managed by .
Contents |
2015-16 Squad
Goalkeepers
Defenders
Midfielders
Forwards
2015-16 Campaign
2015-16 Under-21 League 2
| Date | Opposition | Venue | Result | Score | Scorer(s) |
Goalscorers
(Correct as of: December 21st (league only))
| Player | Goals |
| Marley Bishop | 4 |
| Callum Robinson | 3 |
| Kieran Agard | 2 |
| Wes Burns | 2 |
| Tom Fry | 2 |
| Ashley Harper | 2 |
| Connor Lemonheigh-Evans | 2 |
| Bobby Reid | 2 |
| Charlie Harris | 1 |
| Shawn McCoulskey | 1 |
| Zak Vyner | 1 |
| Own Goal | 1 |