Difference between revisions of "Mason Barrett"
From YouthHawk
(→Career statistics) |
(→Career statistics) |
||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|rowspan="1"|[[West Ham]] | |rowspan="1"|[[West Ham]] | ||
|2015-16 | |2015-16 | ||
| − | |0||||0||2||0||0||2||0||0 | + | |0||0||0||2||0||0||2||0||0 |
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1"|[[West Ham]] | |rowspan="1"|[[West Ham]] | ||
Revision as of 17:40, 21 September 2016
Mason Barrett is a defender currently playing for West Ham.
| Mason Barrett | ||||||||||
| Full Name | Mason Barrrett | |||||||||
| Date of Birth | 24 September 1999 | |||||||||
| Age | 26 years | |||||||||
| Place of Birth | ||||||||||
| Position | Defender | |||||||||
| Nationality | English | |||||||||
| Current club | West Ham | |||||||||
| Previous club/s | ||||||||||
Contents |
Youth career
International
Career statistics
| Club | Season | Under-23 | Under-18 | Total | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Starts | Subs | Goals | Starts | Subs | Goals | Starts | Subs | Goals | ||
| West Ham | 2014-15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| West Ham | 2015-16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| West Ham | 2016-17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Career total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | |
(Correct up to end of the 2015-16 season)
Career honours
Contract
Mason signed a scholarship with the club in 2016.