Difference between revisions of "England Under-19s"
From YouthHawk
(→Friendlies) |
|||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Score''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Score''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |TBC||[[Poland Under-19s|Poland]]|||||| |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |TBC||[[Germany Under-19s|Germany]]|||||| | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
Revision as of 20:03, 1 August 2017
The England Under-19s are currently managed by Paul Simpson.
Contents |
2017-18 Squad
| Pos | Name | DOB (age) | Club |
2017-18 Campaign
2018 European Under-19 Championship (Qualifying)
| Date | Opposition | Round | Result | Score |
Friendlies
| Date | Opposition | Venue | Result | Score |
| TBC | Poland | |||
| TBC | Germany |
Goalscorers
| Name | Goals/Competition | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| U19 Euro | U19 Euro Q | Friendlies | Total | |
Player Statistics
| Player | Starts | Subs | Goals |
| Keeper | Starts | Subs | Clean Sheets | Conceded |