Difference between revisions of "England 0-1 Germany (2023 International Friendly)"
From YouthHawk
| Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
|SB ||'''3'''|| Matti Wagner || || {{subon}} 'HT | |SB ||'''3'''|| Matti Wagner || || {{subon}} 'HT | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |SB ||'''8'''|| Samuele Di Benedetto || || {subon}} 'HT {{suboff}} '81 | + | |SB ||'''8'''|| Samuele Di Benedetto || || {{subon}} 'HT {{suboff}} '81 |
|- | |- | ||
|SB ||'''9'''|| Mohammad Mahmoud || || {{subon}} 'HT | |SB ||'''9'''|| Mohammad Mahmoud || || {{subon}} 'HT | ||
Revision as of 14:59, 18 September 2023
| 6 September 2023 |
ENGLAND U19S | 0-1 | GERMANY U19S | Venue: Oliva Nova Football Centre Attendance: N/A Referee: TBC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Komur '22 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||