Difference between revisions of "England 1-0 Portugal (2016 Toulon Tournament)"
From YouthHawk
(→Match reports) |
(update) |
||
| Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
!width="25"| !!width="25"| | !width="25"| !!width="25"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |GK ||'''1''' ||[[Joel Pereira]] | + | |GK ||'''1''' ||[[Joel Castro Pereira]] |
|- | |- | ||
| ||'''2''' ||[[Hildeberto Pereira]] | | ||'''2''' ||[[Hildeberto Pereira]] | ||
Revision as of 09:51, 20 May 2016
| 19 May 2016 |
ENGLAND U20S | 1-0 | PORTUGAL U20S | Venue: Stade Leo Lagrange Attendance: Referee: Nikola Popov (BUL) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Baker '59 |
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||