Difference between revisions of "Tottenham Hotspur Under-18s"
From YouthHawk
(→2024-25 Campaign) |
(→2024-25 Campaign) |
||
| (20 intermediate revisions by one user not shown) | |||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| GK || [[Samual Archer]] || U18 || || England | | GK || [[Samual Archer]] || U18 || || England | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | DF || [[Dylan Thompson]] || U17 || || England | + | | DF || [[Dylan Thompson (Goalkeeper)|Dylan Thompson]] || U17 || || England |
|- | |- | ||
| GK || [[Charlie Warren]] || U18 || || England | | GK || [[Charlie Warren]] || U18 || || England | ||
| Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
|-bgcolor="#EEFFEE" | |-bgcolor="#EEFFEE" | ||
| 28 September 2024 || [[Reading Under-18s|Reading]] || Home || W || [[Tottenham Hotspur 1-0 Reading (2024-25 Under-18 Premier League)|1-0]] | | 28 September 2024 || [[Reading Under-18s|Reading]] || Home || W || [[Tottenham Hotspur 1-0 Reading (2024-25 Under-18 Premier League)|1-0]] | ||
| − | |- | + | |-bgcolor="#FFEEEE" |
| − | | 19 October 2024 || [[West Ham United Under-18s|West Ham United]] || Away || | + | | 19 October 2024 || [[West Ham United Under-18s|West Ham United]] || Away || L || [[West Ham United 4-2 Tottenham Hotspur (2024-25 Under-18 Premier League)|2-4]] |
| − | |- | + | |-bgcolor="#FFEEEE" |
| − | | 26 October 2024 || [[West Bromwich Albion Under-18s|West Bromwich Albion]] || Home || | + | | 26 October 2024 || [[West Bromwich Albion Under-18s|West Bromwich Albion]] || Home || L || [[Tottenham Hotspur 2-3 West Bromwich Albion (2024-25 Under-18 Premier League)|2-3]] |
| − | |- | + | |-bgcolor="#EEFFEE" |
| − | | 09 November 2024 || [[Leicester City Under-18s|Leicester City]] || Home || | + | | 09 November 2024 || [[Leicester City Under-18s|Leicester City]] || Home || W || [[Tottenham Hotspur 3-1 Leicester City (2024-25 Under-18 Premier League)|3-1]] |
| − | |- | + | |-bgcolor="#FFFFEE" |
| − | | 30 November 2024 || [[Chelsea Under-18s|Chelsea]] || Away || | + | | 30 November 2024 || [[Chelsea Under-18s|Chelsea]] || Away || D || [[Chelsea 3-3 Tottenham Hotspur (2024-25 Under-18 Premier League)|3-3]] |
| − | |- | + | |-bgcolor="#EEFFEE" |
| − | | 14 December 2024 || [[Norwich City Under-18s|Norwich City]] || Home || | + | | 14 December 2024 || [[Norwich City Under-18s|Norwich City]] || Home || W || [[Tottenham Hotspur 3-1 Norwich City (2024-25 Under-18 Premier League)|3-1]] |
| − | + | |-bgcolor="#FFFFEE" | |
| − | + | | 25 January 2025 || [[Crystal Palace Under-18s|Crystal Palace]] || Away || D || [[Crystal Palace 1-1 Tottenham Hotspur (2024-25 Under-18 Premier League)|1-1]] | |
| − | |- | + | |-bgcolor="#EEFFEE" |
| − | | 25 January 2025 || [[Crystal Palace Under-18s|Crystal Palace]] || Away || | + | | 08 February 2025 || [[Brighton & Hove Albion Under-18s|Brighton & Hove Albion]] || Away || W || [[Brighton & Hove Albion 3-5 Tottenham Hotspur (2024-25 Under-18 Premier League)|5-3]] |
| − | + | |-bgcolor="#FFEEEE" | |
| − | + | | 22 February 2025 || [[Reading Under-18s|Reading]] || Away || L || [[Reading 2-0 Tottenham Hotspur (2024-25 Under-18 Premier League)|0-2]] | |
| − | |- | + | |-bgcolor="#FFEEEE" |
| − | | 08 February 2025 || [[Brighton & Hove Albion Under-18s|Brighton & Hove Albion]] || Away || | + | | 01 March 2025 || [[Southampton Under-18s|Southampton]] || Home || L || [[Tottenham Hotspur 2-4 Southampton (2024-25 Under-18 Premier League)|2-4]] |
| − | + | |-bgcolor="#EEFFEE" | |
| − | + | | 08 March 2025 || [[Arsenal Under-18s|Arsenal]] || Home || W || [[Tottenham Hotspur 6-4 Arsenal (2024-25 Under-18 Premier League)|6-4]] | |
| − | |- | + | |-bgcolor="#EEFFEE" |
| − | | 22 February 2025 || [[Reading Under-18s|Reading]] || Away || | + | | 15 March 2025 || [[Norwich City Under-18s|Norwich City]] || Away || W || [[Norwich City 0-4 Tottenham Hotspur (2024-25 Under-18 Premier League)|4-0]] |
| − | |- | + | |-bgcolor="#FFFFEE" |
| − | | 01 March 2025 || [[Southampton Under-18s|Southampton]] || Home || | + | | 29 March 2025 || [[West Ham United Under-18s|West Ham United]] || Home || D || [[Tottenham Hotspur 1-1 West Ham United (2024-25 Under-18 Premier League)|1-1]] |
| − | |- | + | |-bgcolor="#EEFFEE" |
| − | | 08 March 2025 || [[Arsenal Under-18s|Arsenal]] || Home || | + | | 19 April 2025 || [[Aston Villa Under-18s|Aston Villa]] || Home || W || [[Tottenham Hotspur 2-1 Aston Villa (2024-25 Under-18 Premier League)|2-1]] |
| − | |- | + | |-bgcolor="#EEFFEE" |
| − | | 15 March 2025 || [[Norwich City Under-18s|Norwich City]] || Away || | + | | 26 April 2025 || [[Leicester City Under-18s|Leicester City]] || Away || W || [[Leicester City 0-7 Tottenham Hotspur (2024-25 Under-18 Premier League)|7-0]] |
| − | |- | + | |-bgcolor="#FFFFEE" |
| − | | 29 March 2025 || [[West Ham United Under-18s|West Ham United]] || Home || | + | | 29 April 2025 || [[Arsenal Under-18s|Arsenal]] || Away || D || [[Arsenal 4-4 Tottenham Hotspur (2024-25 Under-18 Premier League)|4-4]] |
| − | |- | + | |-bgcolor="#FFFFEE" |
| − | | | + | | 03 May 2025 || [[Chelsea Under-18s|Chelsea]] || Home || D || [[Tottenham Hotspur 0-0 Chelsea (2024-25 Under-18 Premier League)|0-0]] |
| − | |- | + | |-bgcolor="#FFEEEE" |
| − | | 26 April 2025 || [[Leicester City Under-18s|Leicester City]] || Away || | + | | 07 May 2025 || [[Fulham Under-18s|Fulham]] || Home || L || [[Tottenham Hotspur 2-3 Fulham (2024-25 Under-18 Premier League)|2-3]] |
| − | |- | + | |-bgcolor="#FFEEEE" |
| − | | 03 May 2025 || [[Chelsea Under-18s|Chelsea]] || Home || | + | | 10 May 2025 || [[West Bromwich Albion Under-18s|West Bromwich Albion]] || Away || L || [[West Bromwich Albion 1-0 Tottenham Hotspur (2024-25 Under-18 Premier League)|0-1]] |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
{|class="sortable" border=1 cellpadding=4 cellspacing=3 style="font-size: 95%; border: 1px #aaaaaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; clear:center" | {|class="sortable" border=1 cellpadding=4 cellspacing=3 style="font-size: 95%; border: 1px #aaaaaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; clear:center" | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Date''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Date''' | ||
| + | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Round''' | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Opposition''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Opposition''' | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Venue''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Venue''' | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Result''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Result''' | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Score''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Score''' | ||
| + | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Additional Info''' | ||
| + | |-bgcolor="#EEFFEE" | ||
| + | | 8 December 2024 || Third || [[Middlesbrough Under-18s|Middlesbrough]] || Home || W || [[Tottenham Hotspur 3-2 Middlesbrough (2024-25 FA Youth Cup)|3-2]] || | ||
| + | |-bgcolor="#EEFFEE" | ||
| + | | 20 January 2025 || Fourth || Grimsby Town || Away || W || [[Grimsby Town 3-5 Tottenham Hotspur (2024-25 FA Youth Cup)|3-5]] || AET | ||
| + | |-bgcolor="#FFEEEE" | ||
| + | | 13 February 2025 || Fifth || [[Watford Under-18s|Watford]] || Away || L || [[Watford 4-2 Tottenham Hotspur (2024-25 FA Youth Cup)|2-4]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 142: | Line 150: | ||
|-bgcolor="#EEFFEE" | |-bgcolor="#EEFFEE" | ||
| 5 October 2024 || Group || [[Manchester United Under-18s|Manchester United]] || Home || W || [[Tottenham Hotspur 4-3 Manchester United (2024-25 Under-18 Premier League Cup)|4-3]] | | 5 October 2024 || Group || [[Manchester United Under-18s|Manchester United]] || Home || W || [[Tottenham Hotspur 4-3 Manchester United (2024-25 Under-18 Premier League Cup)|4-3]] | ||
| + | |-bgcolor="#EEFFEE" | ||
| + | | 23 November 2024 || Group || [[Leicester City Under-18s|Leicester City]] || Away || W || [[Leicester City 0-2 Tottenham Hotspur (2024-25 Under-18 Premier League Cup)|2-0]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 147: | Line 157: | ||
===Goalscorers=== | ===Goalscorers=== | ||
| − | <small>''( | + | <small>''(Final Statistics)''</small> |
{|class="sortable" border=1 cellpadding=4 cellspacing=3 style="font-size: 95%; border: 1px #aaaaaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; clear:center" | {|class="sortable" border=1 cellpadding=4 cellspacing=3 style="font-size: 95%; border: 1px #aaaaaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; clear:center" | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Player''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Player''' | ||
| Line 155: | Line 165: | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Total''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Total''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Luca Williams-Barnett]] || | + | | [[Luca Williams-Barnett]] || 19 || 1 || 3 || 23 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Ellis Lehane]] || 13 || 1 || 1 || 15 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Tynan Thompson]] || 7 || 2 || 0 || 9 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Reiss Elliott-Parris]] || 4 || 2 || 0 || 6 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Junai Byfield]] || 4 || 1 || 0 || 5 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[George Feeney]] || 5 || 0 || 0 || 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Herbie James]] || 4 || 0 || 0 || 4 | | [[Herbie James]] || 4 || 0 || 0 || 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Miracle Adewole]] || 2 || 0 || 0 || 2 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Jamel Beggs]] || 2 || 0 || 0 || 2 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Ronny Moncur]] || 1 || 1 || 0 || 2 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Dexter Oliver]] || 0 || 0 || 2 || 2 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Samal Bangura]] || 1 || 0 || 0 || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Tye Hall]] || 0 || 1 || 0 || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Malachi Hardy]] || 1 || 0 || 0 || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Callum Olusesi]] || 0 || 1 || 0 || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Elijah Upson]] || 0 || 0 || 1 || 1 | | [[Elijah Upson]] || 0 || 0 || 1 || 1 | ||
| Line 175: | Line 203: | ||
===Player Statistics=== | ===Player Statistics=== | ||
| − | <small>''( | + | <small>''(Final Statistics)''</small> |
{|class="sortable" border=1 cellpadding=4 cellspacing=3 style="font-size: 95%; border: 1px #aaaaaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; clear:center" | {|class="sortable" border=1 cellpadding=4 cellspacing=3 style="font-size: 95%; border: 1px #aaaaaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; clear:center" | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Player''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Player''' | ||
| Line 182: | Line 210: | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Goals''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Goals''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Timi Adekunle]] || | + | | [[Timi Adekunle]] || 2 || 1 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Miracle Adewole]] || | + | | [[Miracle Adewole]] || 22 || 2 || 2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Ezra Agyekum]] || 0 || 2 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Samal Bangura]] || 12 || 6 || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Daniel Batty]] || 2 || 10 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Jamel Beggs]] || 13 || 5 || 2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Junai Byfield]] || 24 || 1 || 5 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Harry Byrne]] || 25 || 2 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Frankie Day]] || 1 || 0 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Roman Egan-Riley]] || 4 || 4 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Reiss Elliott-Parris]] || 12 || 15 || 6 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[George Feeney]] || 17 || 6 || 5 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Luca Furnell-Gill]] || 2 || 4 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Tye Hall]] || 10 || 6 || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Malachi Hardy]] || 17 || 2 || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Herbie James]] || 4 || 4 || 4 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Ellis Lehane]] || 18 || 6 || 15 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Callum Logan]] || 8 || 6 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Ronny Moncur]] || 15 || 6 || 2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Armend Muslika]] || 0 || 1 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Leon Myrtaj]] || 3 || 2 || 0 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Dexter Oliver]] || 6 || 4 || 2 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Callum Olusesi]] || 2 || 0 || 1 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Dante Orr]] || 4 || 4 || 0 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Oliver Salter]] || 2 || 2 || 0 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Cameron Thomas]] || 0 || 4 || 0 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Tynan Thompson]] || 24 || 3 || 9 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Tyler Tingey]] || 0 || 2 || 0 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Elijah Upson]] || 18 || 4 || 1 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Luca Williams-Barnett]] || 21 || 2 || 23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 233: | Line 279: | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Conc''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Conc''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Samual Archer]] || | + | | [[Samual Archer]] || 22 || 0 || 4 || 59 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Blake Irow]] || 3 || 0 || 1 || 3 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Dylan Thompson (Goalkeeper)|Dylan Thompson]] || 3 || 0 || 0 || 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Charlie Warren]] || 1 || 0 || 0 || 3 | | [[Charlie Warren]] || 1 || 0 || 0 || 3 | ||
Revision as of 08:03, 11 May 2025
The Tottenham Hotspur Under-18s are managed by Stuart Lewis.
Contents |
2024-25 Squad
| Pos | Name | Age Group | DOB (age) | Nationality |
| GK | Samual Archer | U18 | England | |
| DF | Dylan Thompson | U17 | England | |
| GK | Charlie Warren | U18 | England | |
| DF | Timi Adekunle | U18 | England | |
| DF | Samal Bangura | U17 | England | |
| DF | Roman Egan-Riley | U18 | England/Ireland | |
| DF | Malachi Hardy | U17 | England | |
| DF | Callum Logan | U18 | England | |
| DF | Dante Orr | U18 | England | |
| DF | Elijah Upson | U17 | England | |
| MF | Jamel Beggs | U17 | England | |
| MF | Harry Byrne | U17 | England | |
| MF | Tye Hall | U17 | England | |
| MF | Herbie James | U18 | England | |
| MF | Ronny Moncur | U17 | England | |
| MF | Callum Olusesi | U18 | England | |
| FW | Miracle Adewole | U17 | England | |
| FW | Reiss Elliott-Parris | U17 | England | |
| FW | George Feeney | U17 | Northern Ireland | |
| FW | Ellis Lehane | U18 | England | |
| FW | Mikey Moore | U18 | England | |
| FW | Leon Myrtaj | U17 | England/Albania | |
| FW | Tynan Thompson | U17 | England |
2024-25 Campaign
2024-25 Under-18 Premier League (South)
| Date | Opposition | Venue | Result | Score |
| 17 August 2024 | Crystal Palace | Home | W | 6-4 |
| 24 August 2024 | Fulham | Away | W | 5-1 |
| 31 August 2024 | Brighton & Hove Albion | Home | D | 2-2 |
| 14 September 2024 | Aston Villa | Away | L | 0-2 |
| 21 September 2024 | Southampton | Away | D | 3-3 |
| 28 September 2024 | Reading | Home | W | 1-0 |
| 19 October 2024 | West Ham United | Away | L | 2-4 |
| 26 October 2024 | West Bromwich Albion | Home | L | 2-3 |
| 09 November 2024 | Leicester City | Home | W | 3-1 |
| 30 November 2024 | Chelsea | Away | D | 3-3 |
| 14 December 2024 | Norwich City | Home | W | 3-1 |
| 25 January 2025 | Crystal Palace | Away | D | 1-1 |
| 08 February 2025 | Brighton & Hove Albion | Away | W | 5-3 |
| 22 February 2025 | Reading | Away | L | 0-2 |
| 01 March 2025 | Southampton | Home | L | 2-4 |
| 08 March 2025 | Arsenal | Home | W | 6-4 |
| 15 March 2025 | Norwich City | Away | W | 4-0 |
| 29 March 2025 | West Ham United | Home | D | 1-1 |
| 19 April 2025 | Aston Villa | Home | W | 2-1 |
| 26 April 2025 | Leicester City | Away | W | 7-0 |
| 29 April 2025 | Arsenal | Away | D | 4-4 |
| 03 May 2025 | Chelsea | Home | D | 0-0 |
| 07 May 2025 | Fulham | Home | L | 2-3 |
| 10 May 2025 | West Bromwich Albion | Away | L | 0-1 |
2024-25 FA Youth Cup
| Date | Round | Opposition | Venue | Result | Score | Additional Info |
| 8 December 2024 | Third | Middlesbrough | Home | W | 3-2 | |
| 20 January 2025 | Fourth | Grimsby Town | Away | W | 3-5 | AET |
| 13 February 2025 | Fifth | Watford | Away | L | 2-4 |
2024-25 Under-18 Premier League Cup
| Date | Round | Opposition | Venue | Result | Score |
| 27 August 2024 | Group | Leeds United | Home | L | 1-3 |
| 5 October 2024 | Group | Manchester United | Home | W | 4-3 |
| 23 November 2024 | Group | Leicester City | Away | W | 2-0 |
Goalscorers
(Final Statistics)
| Player | U18PL | FAYC | U18PLC | Total |
| Luca Williams-Barnett | 19 | 1 | 3 | 23 |
| Ellis Lehane | 13 | 1 | 1 | 15 |
| Tynan Thompson | 7 | 2 | 0 | 9 |
| Reiss Elliott-Parris | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6 |
| Junai Byfield | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
| George Feeney | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| Herbie James | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| Miracle Adewole | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Jamel Beggs | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Ronny Moncur | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Dexter Oliver | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Samal Bangura | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Tye Hall | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Malachi Hardy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Callum Olusesi | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Elijah Upson | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Own Goals | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Player Statistics
(Final Statistics)
| Player | Starts | Subs | Goals |
| Timi Adekunle | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Miracle Adewole | 22 | 2 | 2 |
| Ezra Agyekum | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Samal Bangura | 12 | 6 | 1 |
| Daniel Batty | 2 | 10 | 0 |
| Jamel Beggs | 13 | 5 | 2 |
| Junai Byfield | 24 | 1 | 5 |
| Harry Byrne | 25 | 2 | 0 |
| Frankie Day | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Roman Egan-Riley | 4 | 4 | 0 |
| Reiss Elliott-Parris | 12 | 15 | 6 |
| George Feeney | 17 | 6 | 5 |
| Luca Furnell-Gill | 2 | 4 | 0 |
| Tye Hall | 10 | 6 | 1 |
| Malachi Hardy | 17 | 2 | 1 |
| Herbie James | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| Ellis Lehane | 18 | 6 | 15 |
| Callum Logan | 8 | 6 | 0 |
| Ronny Moncur | 15 | 6 | 2 |
| Armend Muslika | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Leon Myrtaj | 3 | 2 | 0 |
| Dexter Oliver | 6 | 4 | 2 |
| Callum Olusesi | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| Dante Orr | 4 | 4 | 0 |
| Oliver Salter | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| Cameron Thomas | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| Tynan Thompson | 24 | 3 | 9 |
| Tyler Tingey | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Elijah Upson | 18 | 4 | 1 |
| Luca Williams-Barnett | 21 | 2 | 23 |
| Goalie | Starts | Sub | Clean Sheets | Conc |
| Samual Archer | 22 | 0 | 4 | 59 |
| Blake Irow | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| Dylan Thompson | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| Charlie Warren | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Previous Campaigns
2023-24 • 2022-23 • 2021-22 • 2020-21 • 2019-20 • 2018-19 • 2017-18 • 2016-17 • 2015-16 • 2014-15 • 2013-14