Difference between revisions of "Professional Development League 2"
From YouthHawk
(→Campaigns) |
(→Previous Winners) |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Season''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Season''' | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Winners''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Winners''' | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |2019-20||[[Nottingham Forest]] | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |2018-19||[[Leeds United]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2017-18||[[Bolton Wanderers]] | |2017-18||[[Bolton Wanderers]] | ||
| Line 20: | Line 24: | ||
|2014-15||[[Swansea City]] | |2014-15||[[Swansea City]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| + | |2013-14||[[Crewe Alexandra]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
Revision as of 18:16, 26 March 2021
Campaigns
• 2019-20
• 2018-19
• 2017-18
• 2016-17
• 2015-16
• 2014-15
Previous Winners
| Season | Winners |
| 2019-20 | Nottingham Forest |
| 2018-19 | Leeds United |
| 2017-18 | Bolton Wanderers |
| 2016-17 | Sheffield Wednesday |
| 2015-16 | Huddersfield Town |
| 2014-15 | Swansea City |
| 2013-14 | Crewe Alexandra |