Difference between revisions of "Tottenham Hotspur Under-21s"
From YouthHawk
(→2024-25 Campaign) |
(→2024-25 Campaign) |
||
| (22 intermediate revisions by one user not shown) | |||
| Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
|-bgcolor="#EEFFEE" | |-bgcolor="#EEFFEE" | ||
| 05 October 2024 || [[Arsenal Under-21s|Arsenal]] || Away || W || [[Arsenal 2-5 Tottenham Hotspur (2024-25 Premier League 2)|5-2]] | | 05 October 2024 || [[Arsenal Under-21s|Arsenal]] || Away || W || [[Arsenal 2-5 Tottenham Hotspur (2024-25 Premier League 2)|5-2]] | ||
| − | |- | + | |-bgcolor="#FFEEEE" |
| − | | 25 October 2024 || [[Reading Under-21s|Reading]] || Home || | + | | 25 October 2024 || [[Reading Under-21s|Reading]] || Home || L || [[Tottenham Hotspur 1-4 Reading (2024-25 Premier League 2)|1-4]] |
| − | |- | + | |-bgcolor="#FFEEEE" |
| − | | 01 November 2024 || [[Crystal Palace Under-21s|Crystal Palace]] || Away || | + | | 01 November 2024 || [[Crystal Palace Under-21s|Crystal Palace]] || Away || L || [[Crystal Palace 5-1 Tottenham Hotspur (2024-25 Premier League 2)|1-5]] |
| − | |- | + | |-bgcolor="#EEFFEE" |
| − | | 29 November 2024 || [[Middlesbrough Under-21s|Middlesbrough]] || Home || | + | | 29 November 2024 || [[Middlesbrough Under-21s|Middlesbrough]] || Home || W || [[Tottenham Hotspur 6-1 Middlesbrough (2024-25 Premier League 2)|6-1]] |
| − | |- | + | |-bgcolor="#FFEEEE" |
| − | | 15 December 2024 || [[Brighton & Hove Albion Under-21s|Brighton & Hove Albion]] || Away || | + | | 15 December 2024 || [[Brighton & Hove Albion Under-21s|Brighton & Hove Albion]] || Away || L || [[Brighton & Hove Albion 5-1 Tottenham Hotspur (2024-25 Premier League 2)|1-5]] |
| − | |- | + | |-bgcolor="#FFEEEE" |
| − | | 10 January 2025 || [[Derby County Under-21s|Derby County]] || Away || | + | | 10 January 2025 || [[Derby County Under-21s|Derby County]] || Away || L || [[Derby County 2-1 Tottenham Hotspur (2024-25 Premier League 2)|1-2]] |
| − | |- | + | |-bgcolor="#FFFFEE" |
| − | | 20 January 2025 || [[Norwich City Under-21s|Norwich City]] || Home || | + | | 20 January 2025 || [[Norwich City Under-21s|Norwich City]] || Home || D || [[Tottenham Hotspur 1-1 Norwich City (2024-25 Premier League 2)|1-1]] |
| − | |- | + | |-bgcolor="#EEFFEE" |
| − | | 26 January 2025 || [[Liverpool Under-21s|Liverpool]] || Home || | + | | 26 January 2025 || [[Liverpool Under-21s|Liverpool]] || Home || W || [[Tottenham Hotspur 2-0 Liverpool (2024-25 Premier League 2)|2-0]] |
| − | |- | + | |-bgcolor="#FFEEEE" |
| − | | 08 February 2025 || [[Manchester United Under-21s|Manchester United]] || Away || | + | | 08 February 2025 || [[Manchester United Under-21s|Manchester United]] || Away || L || [[Manchester United 2-0 Tottenham Hotspur (2024-25 Premier League 2)|0-2]] |
| − | |- | + | |-bgcolor="#FFEEEE" |
| − | | 17 February 2025 || [[Manchester City Under-21s|Manchester City]] || Away || | + | | 17 February 2025 || [[Manchester City Under-21s|Manchester City]] || Away || L || [[Manchester City 2-0 Tottenham Hotspur (2024-25 Premier League 2)|0-2]] |
| − | |- | + | |-bgcolor="#FFEEEE" |
| − | | 21 February 2025 || [[Wolverhampton Wanderers Under-21s|Wolverhampton Wanderers]] || Home || | + | | 21 February 2025 || [[Wolverhampton Wanderers Under-21s|Wolverhampton Wanderers]] || Home || L || [[Tottenham Hotspur 2-3 Wolverhampton Wanderers (2024-25 Premier League 2)|2-3]] |
| − | |- | + | |-bgcolor="#FFEEEE" |
| − | | 03 March 2025 || [[Leicester City Under-21s|Leicester City]] || Away || | + | | 03 March 2025 || [[Leicester City Under-21s|Leicester City]] || Away || L || [[Leicester City 2-0 Tottenham Hotspur (2024-25 Premier League 2)|0-2]] |
| − | |- | + | |-bgcolor="#EEFFEE" |
| − | | 15 March 2025 || [[Blackburn Rovers Under-21s|Blackburn Rovers]] || Home || | + | | 15 March 2025 || [[Blackburn Rovers Under-21s|Blackburn Rovers]] || Home || W || [[Tottenham Hotspur 4-0 Blackburn Rovers (2024-25 Premier League 2)|4-0]] |
| − | |- | + | |-bgcolor="#EEFFEE" |
| − | | 07 April 2025 || [[Sunderland Under-21s|Sunderland]] || Away || | + | | 07 April 2025 || [[Sunderland Under-21s|Sunderland]] || Away || W || [[Sunderland 2-3 Tottenham Hotspur (2024-25 Premier League 2)|3-2]] |
| − | |- | + | |-bgcolor="#FFEEEE" |
| − | | | + | | 14 April 2025 || [[Everton Under-21s|Everton]] || Home || L || [[Tottenham Hotspur 4-5 Everton (2024-25 Premier League 2)|4-5]] |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 151: | Line 151: | ||
|-bgcolor="#FFFFEE" | |-bgcolor="#FFFFEE" | ||
| 20 August 2024 || Group || Bristol Rovers || Away || D || [[Bristol Rovers 3-3 Tottenham Hotspur (2024-25 EFL Trophy)|3-3]] || Lost 6-5 on penalties | | 20 August 2024 || Group || Bristol Rovers || Away || D || [[Bristol Rovers 3-3 Tottenham Hotspur (2024-25 EFL Trophy)|3-3]] || Lost 6-5 on penalties | ||
| + | |-bgcolor="#FFEEEE" | ||
| + | | 24 September 2024 || Group || Exeter City || Away || L || [[Exeter City 2-0 Tottenham Hotspur (2024-25 EFL Trophy)|0-2]] || | ||
| + | |-bgcolor="#FFEEEE" | ||
| + | | 5 November 2024 || Group || Swindon Town || Away || L || [[Swindon Town 2-1 Tottenham Hotspur (2024-25 EFL Trophy)|1-2]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 166: | Line 170: | ||
|-bgcolor="#FFEEEE" | |-bgcolor="#FFEEEE" | ||
| 17 September 2024 || Group || Valencia || Home || L || [[Tottenham Hotspur 1-3 Valencia (2024-25 Premier League International Cup)|1-3]] || | | 17 September 2024 || Group || Valencia || Home || L || [[Tottenham Hotspur 1-3 Valencia (2024-25 Premier League International Cup)|1-3]] || | ||
| + | |-bgcolor="#FFEEEE" | ||
| + | | 06 December 2024 || Group || Monaco || Home || L || [[Tottenham Hotspur 0-4 Monaco (2024-25 Premier League International Cup)|0-4]] || | ||
| + | |-bgcolor="#FFEEEE" | ||
| + | | 18 December 2024 || Group || Ajax || Home || L || [[Tottenham Hotspur 1-5 Ajax (2024-25 Premier League International Cup)|1-5]] || | ||
| + | |-bgcolor="#EEFFEE" | ||
| + | | 22 January 2025 || Group || Dinamo Zagreb || Home || W || [[Tottenham Hotspur 2-1 Dinamo Zagreb (2024-25 Premier League International Cup)|2-1]] || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |} | ||
| + | <br> | ||
| + | |||
| + | ===[[2024-25 National League Cup]]=== | ||
| + | {|class="sortable" border=1 cellpadding=4 cellspacing=3 style="font-size: 95%; border: 1px #aaaaaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; clear:center" | ||
| + | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Date''' | ||
| + | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Round''' | ||
| + | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Opposition''' | ||
| + | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Venue''' | ||
| + | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Result''' | ||
| + | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Score''' | ||
| + | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Additional info''' | ||
| + | |-bgcolor="#FFFFEE" | ||
| + | | 1 October 2024 || Group || Dagenham & Redbridge || Away || D || [[Dagenham & Redbridge 5-5 Tottenham Hotspur (2024-25 National League Cup)|5-5]] || Won 5-3 on penalties | ||
| + | |-bgcolor="#FFFFEE" | ||
| + | | 29 October 2024 || Group || Ebbsfleet Unitd || Away || D || [[Ebbsfleet United 1-1 Tottenham Hotspur (2024-25 National League Cup)|1-1]] || Won 4-3 on penalties | ||
| + | |-bgcolor="#FFEEEE" | ||
| + | | 3 December 2024 || Group || Sutton United || Away || L || [[Sutton United 3-0 Tottenham Hotspur (2024-25 National League Cup)|0-3]] || | ||
| + | |-bgcolor="#FFEEEE" | ||
| + | | 29 January 2025 || Group || Braintree || Away || L || [[Braintree Town 3-1 Tottenham Hotspur (2024-25 National League Cup)|1-3]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 171: | Line 202: | ||
===Goalscorers=== | ===Goalscorers=== | ||
| − | <small>''( | + | <small>''(Final Statistics)''</small> |
{|class="sortable" border=1 cellpadding=4 cellspacing=3 style="font-size: 95%; border: 1px #aaaaaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; clear:center" | {|class="sortable" border=1 cellpadding=4 cellspacing=3 style="font-size: 95%; border: 1px #aaaaaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; clear:center" | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Player''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Player''' | ||
| Line 177: | Line 208: | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''<small>EFLT</small>''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''<small>EFLT</small>''' | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''<small>PLIC</small>''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''<small>PLIC</small>''' | ||
| + | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''<small>NLC</small>''' | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''<small>Total</small>''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''<small>Total</small>''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Oliver Irow]] || 6 || 0 || 3 || 1 || 10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Jaden Williams]] || 5 || 0 || 0 || 2 || 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Yusuf Akhamrich]] || 5 || 0 || 0 || 1 || 6 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Tyrese Hall]] || 5 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 6 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Callum Olusesi]] || 5 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 5 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Damola Ajayi]] || 3 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 4 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Rio Kyerematen]] || 1 || 0 || 0 || 2 || 3 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Max | + | | [[Max McKnight]] || 2 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Mikey Moore]] || 1 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 2 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Max Robson]] || 1 || 0 || 0 || 1 || 2 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Leo Black]] || 0 || 0 || 1 || 0 || 1 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Will Lankshear]] || 0 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 1 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Reiss Russell-Denny]] || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 201: | Line 241: | ||
===Player Statistics=== | ===Player Statistics=== | ||
| − | <small>''( | + | <small>''(Final Statistics)''</small> |
{|class="sortable" border=1 cellpadding=4 cellspacing=3 style="font-size: 95%; border: 1px #aaaaaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; clear:center" | {|class="sortable" border=1 cellpadding=4 cellspacing=3 style="font-size: 95%; border: 1px #aaaaaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; clear:center" | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Player''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Player''' | ||
| Line 210: | Line 250: | ||
| [[George Abbott (Tottenham)|George Abbott]] || 3 || 0 || 0 | | [[George Abbott (Tottenham)|George Abbott]] || 3 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Timi Adekunle]] || 0 || 1 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Miracle Adewole]] || 1 || 3 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Will Andiyapan]] || 6 || 10 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Damola Ajayi]] || 25 || 2 || 4 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Yusuf Akhamrich]] || 24 || 6 || 6 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Pele Arganese-McDermott]] || 6 || 0 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Tyrell Ashcroft]] || 13 || 3 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Samal Bangura]] || 0 || 1 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Jamel Beggs]] || 0 || 1 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Leo Black]] || 18 || 7 || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Harry Byrne]] || 0 || 1 || 0 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Dante Cassanova]] || 20 || 3 || 0 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Archie Chaplin]] || 3 || 3 || 0 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Alfie Dorrington]] || 8 || 1 || 0 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Reiss Elliott-Parris]] || 0 || 3 || 0 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[George Feeney]] || 0 || 1 || 0 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Tye Hall]] || 0 || 2 || 0 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Tyrese Hall]] || 25 || 3 || 6 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Malachi Hardy]] || 0 || 1 || 0 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Oliver Irow]] || 17 || 11 || 10 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Maeson King]] || 27 || 3 || 0 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Rio Kyerematen]] || 18 || 8 || 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Will Lankshear]] || 2 || 0 || 1 | | [[Will Lankshear]] || 2 || 0 || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Ellis Lehane]] || 0 || 4 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Jahziah Linton]] || 4 || 8 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Max McKnight]] || 20 || 10 || 2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Ronny Moncur]] || 0 || 2 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Max Robson]] || | + | | [[Mikey Moore]] || 3 || 0 || 1 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Callum Olusesi]] || 17 || 1 || 5 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Dante Orr]] || 0 || 1 || 0 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Max Robson]] || 20 || 4 || 2 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[James Rowswell]] || 4 || 6 || 0 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Reiss Russell-Denny]] || 7 || 0 || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Jude Soonsup-Bell]] || 1 || 0 || 0 | | [[Jude Soonsup-Bell]] || 1 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Jaden Williams]] || | + | | [[Tynan Thompson]] || 1 || 0 || 0 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Jaden Williams]] || 18 || 7 || 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 256: | Line 330: | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Clean Sheets''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Clean Sheets''' | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Conc''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Conc''' | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Samual Archer]] || 1 || 0 || 0 || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Josh Keeley]] || 2 || 0 || 0 || 2 | | [[Josh Keeley]] || 2 || 0 || 0 || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Luca Gunter]] || | + | | [[Elliot Krasniqi]] || 0 || 1 || 0 || 1 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Luca Gunter]] || 10 || 0 || 0 || 29 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Aaron Maguire]] || | + | | [[Aaron Maguire]] || 18 || 1 || 2 || 45 |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:41, 15 April 2025
The Tottenham Under-21s are currently managed by Wayne Burnett.
Contents |
2024-25 Squad
| Pos | Name | Age Group | DOB (age) | Nationality |
| GK | Luca Gunter | U20 | 23 March 2005 | England |
| GK | Elliot Krasniqi | U19 | 26 October 2005 | England/Albania |
| GK | Aaron Maguire | U21 | 25 July 2004 | England/Ireland |
| DF | Yusuf Akhamrich | U19 | 5 September 2005 | England |
| DF | Will Andiyapan | U20 | 25 March 2005 | Wales |
| DF | Pele Arganese-McDermott | U19 | 2 September 2005 | England |
| DF | Tyrell Ashcroft | U21 | 7 July 2004 | England |
| DF | Dante Cassanova | U21 | 21 June 2004 | England |
| DF | Archie Chaplin | U19 | 28 October 2005 | England |
| DF | Alfie Dorrington | U20 | 20 April 2005 | England |
| DF | Maeson King | U19 | 9 September 2005 | England |
| DF | Jahziah Linton | U20 | 30 November 2004 | England |
| DF | Max McKnight | U20 | 3 October 2004 | England |
| DF | James Rowswell | U19 | 13 June 2006 | England |
| DF | Zach Simons | U19 | 28 November 2005 | England |
| MF | Leo Black | U19 | 9 February 2006 | England |
| MF | Alfie Devine | U21 | 1 August 2004 | England |
| MF | Tyrese Hall | U19 | 4 September 2005 | England |
| MF | Rio Kyerematen | U20 | 9 June 2005 | England |
| MF | Max Robson | U22 | 17 October 2002 | England |
| FW | Damola Ajayi | U19 | 27 December 2005 | England |
| FW | Yago Alonso | U22 | 15 April 2003 | Spain |
| FW | Oliver Irow | U19 | 10 May 2006 | England |
| FW | Will Lankshear | U20 | 20 April 2005 | England |
| FW | Jaden Williams | U20 | 6 September 2004 | England |
On loan
| Pos | Name | Age Group | DOB (age) | Nationality | Loan club | Loan expires |
| GK | Carey Bloedhorn | U19 | 17 September 2005 | England | Aveley | End of season |
| GK | Josh Keeley | U22 | 17 May 2003 | Ireland | Leyton Orient | End of season |
| MF | George Abbott | U20 | 17 August 2005 | England | Notts County | End of season |
| MF | Matthew Craig | U22 | 16 April 2003 | England/Scotland | Barnsley | End of season |
| FW | Jamie Donley | U20 | 3 January 2005 | England/Northern Ireland | Leyton Orient | End of season |
| FW | Dane Scarlett | U21 | 24 March 2004 | England | Oxford United | End of season |
2024-25 Campaign
2024-25 Premier League 2
| Date | Opposition | Venue | Result | Score |
| 16 August 2024 | Chelsea | Away | W | 2-1 |
| 25 August 2024 | Newcastle United | Home | L | 0-1 |
| 30 August 2024 | Southampton | Away | L | 1-2 |
| 20 September 2024 | Fulham | Home | L | 1-4 |
| 28 September 2024 | Leeds United | Home | L | 0-3 |
| 05 October 2024 | Arsenal | Away | W | 5-2 |
| 25 October 2024 | Reading | Home | L | 1-4 |
| 01 November 2024 | Crystal Palace | Away | L | 1-5 |
| 29 November 2024 | Middlesbrough | Home | W | 6-1 |
| 15 December 2024 | Brighton & Hove Albion | Away | L | 1-5 |
| 10 January 2025 | Derby County | Away | L | 1-2 |
| 20 January 2025 | Norwich City | Home | D | 1-1 |
| 26 January 2025 | Liverpool | Home | W | 2-0 |
| 08 February 2025 | Manchester United | Away | L | 0-2 |
| 17 February 2025 | Manchester City | Away | L | 0-2 |
| 21 February 2025 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | Home | L | 2-3 |
| 03 March 2025 | Leicester City | Away | L | 0-2 |
| 15 March 2025 | Blackburn Rovers | Home | W | 4-0 |
| 07 April 2025 | Sunderland | Away | W | 3-2 |
| 14 April 2025 | Everton | Home | L | 4-5 |
2024-25 EFL Trophy
| Date | Round | Opposition | Venue | Result | Score | Additional info |
| 20 August 2024 | Group | Bristol Rovers | Away | D | 3-3 | Lost 6-5 on penalties |
| 24 September 2024 | Group | Exeter City | Away | L | 0-2 | |
| 5 November 2024 | Group | Swindon Town | Away | L | 1-2 |
2024-25 Premier League International Cup
| Date | Round | Opposition | Venue | Result | Score | Additional info |
| 17 September 2024 | Group | Valencia | Home | L | 1-3 | |
| 06 December 2024 | Group | Monaco | Home | L | 0-4 | |
| 18 December 2024 | Group | Ajax | Home | L | 1-5 | |
| 22 January 2025 | Group | Dinamo Zagreb | Home | W | 2-1 |
2024-25 National League Cup
| Date | Round | Opposition | Venue | Result | Score | Additional info |
| 1 October 2024 | Group | Dagenham & Redbridge | Away | D | 5-5 | Won 5-3 on penalties |
| 29 October 2024 | Group | Ebbsfleet Unitd | Away | D | 1-1 | Won 4-3 on penalties |
| 3 December 2024 | Group | Sutton United | Away | L | 0-3 | |
| 29 January 2025 | Group | Braintree | Away | L | 1-3 |
Goalscorers
(Final Statistics)
| Player | PL2 | EFLT | PLIC | NLC | Total |
| Oliver Irow | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 10 |
| Jaden Williams | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
| Yusuf Akhamrich | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
| Tyrese Hall | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| Callum Olusesi | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| Damola Ajayi | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| Rio Kyerematen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| Max McKnight | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Mikey Moore | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Max Robson | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Leo Black | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Will Lankshear | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Reiss Russell-Denny | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Player Statistics
(Final Statistics)
| Player | Starts | Subs | Goals |
| George Abbott | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Timi Adekunle | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Miracle Adewole | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| Will Andiyapan | 6 | 10 | 0 |
| Damola Ajayi | 25 | 2 | 4 |
| Yusuf Akhamrich | 24 | 6 | 6 |
| Pele Arganese-McDermott | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| Tyrell Ashcroft | 13 | 3 | 0 |
| Samal Bangura | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Jamel Beggs | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Leo Black | 18 | 7 | 1 |
| Harry Byrne | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Dante Cassanova | 20 | 3 | 0 |
| Archie Chaplin | 3 | 3 | 0 |
| Alfie Dorrington | 8 | 1 | 0 |
| Reiss Elliott-Parris | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| George Feeney | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Tye Hall | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Tyrese Hall | 25 | 3 | 6 |
| Malachi Hardy | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oliver Irow | 17 | 11 | 10 |
| Maeson King | 27 | 3 | 0 |
| Rio Kyerematen | 18 | 8 | 3 |
| Will Lankshear | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| Ellis Lehane | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| Jahziah Linton | 4 | 8 | 0 |
| Max McKnight | 20 | 10 | 2 |
| Ronny Moncur | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Mikey Moore | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| Callum Olusesi | 17 | 1 | 5 |
| Dante Orr | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Max Robson | 20 | 4 | 2 |
| James Rowswell | 4 | 6 | 0 |
| Reiss Russell-Denny | 7 | 0 | 1 |
| Jude Soonsup-Bell | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Tynan Thompson | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Jaden Williams | 18 | 7 | 7 |
| Goalie | Starts | Sub | Clean Sheets | Conc |
| Samual Archer | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Josh Keeley | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Elliot Krasniqi | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Luca Gunter | 10 | 0 | 0 | 29 |
| Aaron Maguire | 18 | 1 | 2 | 45 |
Previous Campaigns
2023-24 • 2022-23 • 2021-22 • 2020-21 • 2019-20 • 2018-19 • 2017-18 • 2016-17 • 2015-16 • 2014-15 • 2013-14